NEXT SHOOTING !


2019.12. 13,14,15,21,22
2020.01. 05,12,13,18,24
2020.02. 02,15,16,23,24
2020.03. 14,15,21,22,28
2020.04. 07,08,25
2020.05. 02,03,04,05,06,09,10
2020.07. 12
2020.08. 08
2020.09. 20,21,22
2020.10. 24,25
2020.11. 21,22
2020.12. 12,13

2019年


2019.12.11@渋谷TSYTAYA O-WEST
「WOMEN'S POWER SPECIAL 2019」
ACT: FullMooN, Risky Melody, AZAZEL, ArkRoyal, HONEYBEE, Olivia Sugar, キャンディホリック

2019.12.07,08@新宿ClubSCIENCE
「クレイジー☆フェスト vol.60 2019 Grand Finale」
ACT:
DAY1: Risky Melody, Vanquiet, Silent Tales, AZAZEL, 紗良, DOLL PARTS, Row-Za, HAGANE
DAY2: 少女S, ようじょ帝国, ロットワイラー, Noble rebel, リトルリリス, le biglemoi, ダリア, ガールズバンドブロック

2019.12.06@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「JEKYLL★RONOVE & LIPSTICK DOUBLE RELEASE PARTY」
ACT: JEKYLL★RONOVE, LIPSTICK, AZAZEL

2019.11.30@渋谷CYCLONE
「Howl at the November Moon」
ACT: BELLFAST, Kelly SIMONZ’s BLIND FAITH, RAZOR HIGHWAY

2019.11.24@高田馬場CLUB PHASE
「Amiliyah単独公演 第4章『邂逅』」
ACT: Amiliyah 

2019.11.22@渋谷GUILTY
「ASURA再始動三ヶ月連続主催イベント『Addictive Rock Field』」
ACT: ASURA, LAST MAY JAGUAR, 絶対倶楽部

2019.11.17@渋谷GUILTY
「BeRRY MUSiX SPECIAL 2019」
ACT: LAPiS LiGHT, MIYU, AINSEL, AZAZEL, TOXIC LAGUZ

2019.11.03@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「Omelas presents The Great Escape vol.2 壱周年記念主催」
ACT: Omelas, Cruel One, The Art Of Mankind, Wirbelwind, 兀突骨

2019.11.02@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「FAIRY MIRROR 20th Anniversary Party -TOKYO-」
ACT: FAIRY MIRROR, VELVET★CHERRY, MAGIC FORCE, NEKOMESHI(222)

2019.11.01@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「Moth in Lilac活動休止単独公演」
ACT: Moth in Lilac

2019.10.27@彩の森入間公演ひばりステージ
「第41回入間万燈まつり」
ACT: Allegiance Reign

2019.10.26@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「AZAZEL presents 空也降誕会」
ACT: AZAZEL, Ms.RedTHEATER, 坊主バンド, 狂った空也セッション

2019.10.22@新宿clubSCIENCE
「ArkRoyal "ARISE"ツアー ワンマン 東京編 クレイジー☆フェストVol.56」
ACT: ArkRoyal

2019.10.21@新宿 WILDSIDE TOKYO
「CRAZY NIGHT~3MAN SPECIAL~」
ACT: serial circus, 紗良

2019.10.19@赤羽ReNYalpha
「Deadly Sabbat〜道連れ〜」
ACT: 矢島舞依

2019.10.14@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「ARESZ 25周年記念 BEST ALBUM レコ発TOUR "BLACK HALLOWEEN TOUR 2019 ~25執念の軌跡~"」
ACT: ARESZ, 絶対倶楽部, ALVAREZ, PASH, NEKOMESHI(222)

2019.10.05~6@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「Black-listed Records 15th Anniversary 15 YEARS OF THE BLACKENED」
ACT:
[DAY1] DUEL, BLASDEAD, THE SHEGLAPES, UNDHIFEAT, MECHANICAL TEDDY
[DAY2] Mastermind, VELVET★CHERRY, 天燐, M.D.M.S, Anatomy

2019.09.29@目黒LIVESTATION
「さかえ祭り2019」
ACT: LIPSTICK, JEKYLL★RONOVE, HONEY DECO

 

2019.09.23@渋谷GUILTY
「クレイジー☆フェストVol.55 "4マンSP" 東京編」
ACT: ArkRoyal, Olivia Sugar, FRUIT POCHETTE, 矢島舞依, アニマル戦隊(仮) 


2019.09.21~23@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「Non Linear Metal DynamiX 2019 3days FEST」
ACT:
DAY-1: Rosario Ark, Phantom of sorrow, Blacksmith Hammer, THE SHEGLAPES, Rose'n'Ciel, Cerveteri
DAY-2: SIRENT SCREEM, JEALOUS WILD, HELL DUMP, ILLUSION FORCE
DAY-3: Leopardeath, Alphoenix, Anatomy, Pulse of Humanity, atsusix project


2019.09.16 @新宿 WILDSIDE TOKYO
「Wirbelwind 1st Album "Noble Catastrophe" レコ発主催ライヴ "BATTLEFIELD Vol.1"」
ACT: AkashA, Anatomy, HETEROGENEOUS ANDEAD, Omelas, Spirytus, Wirbelwind

2019.09.08 @渋谷 GUILTY
「クレイジー☆フェストVol.53」
ACT: ようじょ帝国, 少女S, 紗良, Silent Tales, ロットワイラー, DOLL PARTS, Vanquiet, Noble rebel, リトルリリス


2019.09.07 @目黒 LIVE STATION
「AXBITES 16th Anniversary One Man "AXB RESTART"」
ACT: AXBITES, 罪號人-ZYGOTE-


2019.08.31@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「M.D.M.S 2nd ONE MAN SHOW and MAMIYA BIRTHDAY」
ACT: M.D.M.S

2019.08.24@新宿WILDSIDE TOKYO
「FACE TO FAITH」
ACT: HELL FREEZES OVER


2019.08.12@渋谷GARRET
「Leopardeath presents 1st Album『雪月風花』Release Live
in Tokyo」
ACT: the Art of Mankind, 矢島舞依, 兀突骨, Leopardeath

2019.08.10@吉祥寺CRESCENDO 
「恐るべき電気の騎士達 + NO MERCY FEST」
ACT: Moth in Lilac, Nuclear Idiots(from韓国), 7th Croth, RagDollz, MISS ARCANE

2019.08.09@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「Honey Collection vol.39」
ACT: Ms.RedTHEATER, SALAZEL(AZAZEL+Sala), Ruddy Ruby, ガールズバンドブロック

2019.07.27@渋谷CYCLONE
「Veiled in Scarlet Presents -Night to Befall vol.1-」
ACT: Veiled in Scarlet, Ethereal Sin, AFTERZERO, Omelas

2019.07.21@新宿WILDSIDE TOKYO
「VELVET★CHERRY presents "真夏の宴☆Diva祭り!!"」
ACT: VELVET★CHERRY, 紗良, Olivia Sugar, Ms.Red THEATER, ViruScaret

2019.07.15@渋谷CYCLONE
「Octaviagrace presents Grace melodia ~TRIANGLER[altair]~」
ACT: Octaviagrace, MARKET SHOP STORE

2019.07.14@新宿HOLIDAY
「TANK RE-IGNITION JAPAN TOUR」
ACT: TANK, HELLHOUND, ZERO FIGHTER, DÜEL

2019.07.13@渋谷CYCLONE
「THOUSAND EYES Presents “BLOODY SALVATION“」
ACT: THOUSAND EYES, HONE YOUR SENSE


2019.07.06@新宿WILDSIDE TOKYO

「Innocent Material presents Everlasting Memories」

ACT: Innocent Material, Rakshasa, Rose&Rosary


2019.06.29@目黒LIVESTATION

「LIPSTICK PRESENTS HEART BREAK NIGHT」

ACT: LIPSTICK, JIMMY with STREET ROCK'N ROLLER


2016.06.23@渋谷GUILTY
「クレイジー☆フェストVol.51 東名阪"VERDE"ツアーin東京」
ACT: ArkRoyal, Olivia Sugar, LeAnFlor, Risky Melody, シークレットバンド, FATHOMLESS SKYWALKER, 幻奏ノ遥, Hildia

2019.06.22@渋谷GUILTY
「GRUDGE AGAINST PERSONALITY & GUILTY PRESENTS 
NEW SINGLE "THE MONSTER" RELEASE FEST ”CARNIVAL OF LOST SOULS”」
ACT: GRUDGE AGAINST PERSONALITY, 少女S, PULSE OF HUMANITY, Ghost Cries, My Only Desire

2019.06.15@渋谷GUILTY

「BeRRY MUSiX 2nd Anniversary」
ACT: CLASSMATE⊿CINDERELLA, Noble rebel, Dream Punch Line, RONDONRATS。, LAVENiROC, AINSEL, MARKET SHOP STORE 
  

2019.06.09@吉祥寺CRESCENDO 

「LOUD&PROUD vol.412」
ACT:  ARESZ, 天燐, THE SHEGLAPES, 飛玲仙, ACHILLES 



2019.06.02@吉祥寺CRESCENDO 

「Moth in Lilac presents RISIKOFAKTOR-IV」
ACT:  Moth in Lilac, KASSTRICK BACTERIA, ゾンビロリータ, W.O.R.M, Fade In Solitude 

 

2019.06.01@下北沢Reg
「AZRAEL MOONCHILD TOUR 2019 TOUR FINAL -Run for the Hard’n Heavy Night-」
ACT: AZRAEL 


2019.05.15@巣鴨獅子王
「びびんバ〜イケメン&美女感謝祭 vivi birthday」
ACT: 
◆びびセッションバンド(Vo. みゆき(8princess) Gt. MASUMI(CROSS VEIN) Gt. 高山大 Ba. AMI Dr. vivi)
◆ますみBAND(Gt. MASUMI(CROSS VEIN)Ba. ZARY(CROSS VEIN) Key. KeiTaro(CROSS VEIN) Dr. Act.)
◆びびえりかバンド(Vo. NANA(THEO NOVA)Gt. 高山 大Ba. 藤咲恵里佳(FATE GEAR)Key. KeiTaro(CROSS VEIN)Dr. vivi)
◆Risky Melody
◆もちもちSession(Vo. Nicky Gt. テラ Ba. 坂本尭之 Dr. 鈴木基道)

2019.05.11@渋谷CYCLONE
「Papilio Effectus pre.BUTTERFLY EFFECT vol.2」
ACT: Papilio Effectus, SEVENTH SON, VIGILANTE, Allegiance Reign

2019.05.05@新宿WILDSIDE TOKYO 
「クレイジー☆フェストVol.47 GW4days DAY③ "Dainsleif"」
ACT: CROSS VEIN, TSP, Amiliyah, ArkRoyal

2019.05.04@新宿WILDSIDE TOKYO 
「クレイジー☆フェストVol.46 GW4days DAY② “Sadistic Sister Strawberry 4“」
ACT: Olivia Sugar, LeAnFlor, Yumerika*, 美月咲愛, LendHelios, Noble rebel, JILL, ALVAREZ

2019.05.03@新宿WILDSIDE TOKYO 
「クレイジー☆フェストVol.45 GW4days DAY① “Fallen Angel 3”」
ACT: Ark Royal, Shiver of Frontier, ESTRELLA, Anatomy, My Only Desire, Ghost Cries, FILL IT UP

2019.05.02@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「ARESZ 『凱旋・下巻』 レコ発TOUR FINAL 25周年記念主催4Days "百鬼夜行伝~凱旋の宴~第壱夜"」
ACT: LIPSTICK, Moth in Lilac

2019.04.30@渋谷CYCLONE
「THEO NOVA presents NEOERA Vol.1」
ACT: THEO NOVA, FAKE ISLAND, R'NEL, HELL DUMP, The Number Zero

2019.04.29@目黒鹿鳴館
「WITHIN "VISUAL SCANDAL 復活"」
ACT: VISUAL SCANDAL, HELLFIRE

2019.04.28@新大久保EARTHDOM
「憎まれっ子世に憚る九巡目」
ACT: SABBAT, TERROR SQUAD

2019.04.26@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「Honey Collection vol.35」
ACT: FullMooN, My Complex Of Academy, PASH

2019.04.21@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「Anatomy レコ発主催企画 "合同オペ"」
ACT: Anatomy, 天燐, M.D.M.S, ILLUSION FORCE

2019.04.13@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
「nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2019 SPRING TOUR」
ACT: Pulse of Humanity, REGiNA KiSS, Leopardeath, JEKYLL★RONOVE, ViruScarlet, ESTRELLA


2019.04.07@新宿WILDSIDE TOKYO 
「Metal Battle Japan 2019 決勝ラウンド」
ACT: Apes from Nine, 兀突骨, HEXVOID, Jasons, Rachel Mother Goose, Vanishing, END ALL

2019.04.06@吉祥寺CRESCENDO 
「AZAZEL presents MIYABIお誕生日会★!」
ACT: AZAZEL, Amiliyah, FILL IT UP


2019.04.06@目黒LIVE STATION
「VELVET★CHERRY presents 春爛漫♬ Diva祭り‼︎」
ACT: VELVET★CHERRY, LIPSTICK, ALVAREZ, MARY


2019.03.23@新宿clubSCIENCE
クレイジー☆フェストVol.43 "Ark Royal 1st. Anniversary Tour 2019 東京編”
ACT: Ark Royal, Moth in Lilac, Olivia Sugar, NEKOMESHI(222), Avalokiteshvara, 黒

2019.03.16@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
JEKYLL★RONOVE presents SEIZE THE DAY vol.4
ACT: JEKYLL★RONOVE, M.D.M.S, Amiliyah, KASSTRICK BACTERIA

2019.03.09@吉祥寺CRESCENDO 
「Metal bless JAPAN 東日本大震災チャリティー・ライヴ 2019 in 東京」
ACT: MbJセッション, BLASDEAD, VELVET★CHERRY, WILD FRONTIER, ArqphoniA


2019.03.03@大塚Hearts+
「ガチムチメタルファイヤー 薔薇色 Vol.02」
ACT: 零style, HELLFIRE, Crimson Flare, The 5th DRAGON, ELIXER

2019.02.24@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
"EXTREME AGGRESSION #49"
ACT: 兀突骨, Cruel One, Ghost Cries

2019.02.23@川崎SERBIAN NIGHT
"Vortex of KAWASAKI!! 〜This is our road to CLUB CITTA’ -The Beginning- on Feb. 23rd.〜"
ACT: Vorchaos

2019.02.22@吉祥寺CRESCENDO 
"Moth in Lilac presentsRISIKOFAKTOR-III"
ACT: Moth in Lilac, 輪入道, AUTO-MOD, ぱぴちぇすたん連合第3惑星

2019.02.17@吉祥寺CRESCENDO
"LOUD&PROUD vol.406"
ACT: ARESZ, Allegiance Reign, Cerebellar Rondo, ESTRELLA, Divine Wind

2019.02.11@新宿WILDSIDE TOKYO 
「LOUDER THAN LOUD」
ACT: Papilio Effectus, grief of WAR, 6ft.down, Cerveteri, Lipstick

2019.02.09@渋谷GUILTY
「クレイジー☆フェストVol.41"SSS-Vt☆Fes 1"」
ACT: AZAZEL, Risky Melody, FUN RUMOR STORY, ちゅぱかぶら(), もしこの世界が明晰夢なら。, LeAnFlor, Noble rebel

2019.01.27@吉祥寺CRESCENDO 
「nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2019 -DAY2-」
ACT: Heaven's Tragedy, SIRENT SCREEM, CRIMZON FLARE, HELL DUMP, LOUDSTORM, Shiver of Frontier

2019.01.26@吉祥寺CRESCENDO 
「nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2019 -DAY1-」
ACT: WINDZOR, Rosario Ark, FILL IT UP, THE SHEGLAPES, e:cho, M.D.M.S

2019.01.20@吉祥寺CRESCENDO 
「VELVET★CHERRY ONE MAN☆べるちぇりづくし☆-Akane Birthday!!-」
ACT: VELVET★CHERRY

2019.01.20@渋谷GUILTY
「BeRRY MUSiX 2019」
ACT: LAPiS LiGHT, 絶対倶楽部, HöLDERLINS, 爆弾幸気圧, REGiNA KiSS, CLASSMATE⊿CINDERELLA

2019.01.14 @吉祥寺CRESCENDO 
「Happiest Day♪-天鶴ver.-」
ACT: Octaviagrace, Anatomy

2019.01.12 @西川口Hearts
「激突!! SAITAMMER SLAM 第47戦」
ACT: HELLHOUND, IOSIS, HEAVEN'S CROW, Cerveteri, BOOTS WALKER, Olivia Sugar

2018年

(filmed 327shows @ 76events)


12.24 @赤坂天竺
窒息寸前GIG!!~THE LAST EMPERROR~
LIPSTICK

12.23 @GUILTY 
クレイジー☆フェストVol.39 FINAL TOUR "ANGEL & DEMON" GRAND FINAL 2018
魔界&KIBON2U, HAGANE, Risky Melody, Rani, FUN RUMOR STORY, ちゅぱかぶら(), Olivia Sugar, 紗良, LeAnFlor

12.16 @GROUND 
“ETERNAL TOUR” GLAND FINAL ETERNAL SAGA invitation 4th seed
ASURA

12.15 @CYCLONE
Vailed in Scarlet Atonement - Release Oneman Live
Vailed in Scarlet

12.13 @TSUTAYA O-WEST
WOMEN'S POWER SPECIAL 2018
FullMooN, Mercury, AZAZEL, 爆弾幸気圧, Olivia Sugar, RiskyMelody, ROZE
 
12.08 @WILDSIDE TOKYO
VELVET☆CHERRY pre. ☆Rock!!&Rock!!☆
VELVET★CHERRY, JEKYLL★RONOVE

11.25 @WILDSIDE TOKYO
クレイジー☆フェスト ファイナルツアー東名阪 Vol.34 "ANGEL&DEMON"
achilles, FILL IT UP, NEKOMESHI(222), 飛玲仙, the Grail of Sics, Baskerville, Ark Royal

11.24 @CRESCENDO 
M.D.M.S ONE MAN SHOW
M.D.M.S

11.23 @CRESCENDO 
Moth in Lilac presents RISIKOFAKTOR-II
Moth in Lilac, Ark Royal, It's Dying Today, Grudge Against Personality

11.18 @TSUTAYA O-WEST 
A-Line Music presents "The Trinity"
Vorchaos, Amiliyah, IBUKI
 
11.10 @CYCLONE 
STEEL AVENGERS FESTIVAL ~REVENGE of METAL vol.7~
ARGUMENT SOUL, BLASDEAD, BRIDGE OF TEARS, Colony of Meditation, GUILTYS LAW

11.03 @CRESCENDO 
Omelas Presents The Great Escape Vol.1
Omelas, EREBOS, ARESZ, VRAIN, ANGERS

10.28 @CRESCENDO 
LOUD&PROUD vol.401 -3days-
LONGINUS, FATE GEAR, RiViNi, Fury of Fear, VALTHUS

10.27 @CRESCENDO 
LOUD&PROUD vol.400th Anniversary -3days-
HELLHOUND, WINDZOR, Allegiance Reign, GUILTYS LAW, ArqphoniA

10.26 @CRESCENDO 
LOUD&PROUD vol.399.5 -3days-
THE SOUND BEE HD, JEKYLL★RONOVE, Moth in Lilac

10.21 @WILDSIDE TOKYO 
CRAZY☆FEST Vol.33 M.D.M.S 先行レコ発イベント
M.D.M.S, Rag Dolls, The Number Zero, JEKYLL★RONOVE, Moth in Lilac, Pulse of Humanity, NEKOMESHI(222), Apes from Nine, ALVAREZ

10.08 @GUILTY 
クレイジー☆フェストVol.32 Sadistic Sister Strawberry 3
AZAZEL, Risky Melody, REGiNA KiSS, もしこの世界が明晰夢なら。, 魔法学園- Magic the Routine-, みんなのこどもちゃん, Regina

10.07 @CHOP
『Hide and seek』 Release Tour 2018
MEPHISTOPHELES

10.06 @HeartsNext 
激突!!SAITAMMER SLAM 第46戦
Cerveteri

09.24 @CRESCENDO
nonLinear Metal DynamiX RYUMEI FEST 2018 3DAYS -3rd Day-
Z-END, ASURA, Pulse of Humanity

09.23 @CRESCENDO
nonLinear Metal DynamiX RYUMEI FEST 2018 3DAYS -2nd Day-
ANOTHER STREAM, Scars of Moment, Leopardeath, Geist of Trinity, TO MEGA THERION, Grudge Against Personality
 
09.22 @CRESCENDO
nonLinear Metal DynamiX RYUMEI FEST 2018 3DAYS -1st Day-
黒雨軍, FILL IT UP, ONYX, ナデシコドール, ESTRELLA, Noble rebel, Artogic Gemini 

09.17 @CRESCENDO 
EXTREME AGGRESSION #45
grief of WAR, Spirytus, Wirbelwind, GALAMUTA

09.09 @GUILTY 
Crazy☆Fest Vol.30 Sadistic Sister Strawberry
Rani, Vanquiet, Olivia Sugar, 乙女☆伝説, Risky Melody, 美月咲愛

09.08 @CRESCENDO
Mamiya生誕祭~祝わないヤツは今年も蝋人形的なモノにしてやる~
M.D.M.S, ASURA, e:cho, Moth in Lilac, KASSTRICK BACTERIA, AKKO MACHINE

09.02 @SUNRIZE 
NIGHTMARE CITY Vol.1
METALUCIFER, MAGNESIUM, HELLBOUND, ARGUMENT SOUL, COMANIAC, EVIL EXTASY, DEATH HORN

08.25 @PlanetK 
武蔵野ラウドパーク
アイスクリームネバーグラウンド

08.19 @CHELSEA HOTEL 
大団炎?夏の7日間?七日目
絶対倶楽部 

08.18 @GUILTY 
BeRRY MUSiX SPECIAL
ViruScarlet, Risky Melody, JEKYLL★RONOVE, MIYU, LAPiS LiGHT

08.11 @club乙-kinoto- 
Bullet Hole In My Heart SP
Vorchaos, Moth in Lilac

08.05 @WILDSIDE TOKYO 
Crazy☆Fest Vol.28 -Concordia-
Suspectum Nox Discordia, The JAXX(KOREA), The Tear Drop(KOREA), JEKYLL★RONOVE, REGiNA KiSS, AZAZEL, VELVET★CHERRY

08.04 @SHOWBOAT 
NOMERCY FEST+恐るべき電気の騎士達Vol.6
The JAXX(KOREA), LIPSTICK, BLIND GRAPH, Tear Drop(KOREA), Moth in Lilac, ARESZ

07.29 @CRESCENDO 
VELVET★CHERRY主催!!☆夏だ一番!!☆"華の狂瀾祭り!!
VELVET★CHERRY, RiViNi, 爆弾幸気圧, ALVAREZ

07.22 @WILDSIDE TOKYO 
羅刹録:夏夜夢譚
RAKSHASA, LAPiS LiGHT, Adrastea, 兀突骨, Allegiance Reign

07.21 @獅子王 
SCREW UP FEST 2018 -Day6-
FROZEN CAKE BAR, Six Sense, KASSTRICK BACTERIA, 兀突骨, Moth in Lilac

07.16 @獅子王 
SCREW UP FEST 2018 -Day1-
AZAZEL, Kiss the Quartet, ナデシコドール, Hurly Burly, Noble rebel, Olivia Sugar, Vanquiet
 
07.14 @CYCLONE 
IBUKI 1st Album Release 1st One-man Live "ExMyself"
IBUKI

07.07 @CRESCENDO
AZAZEL ONEMAN LIVE~楽屋にAZAZELしかいないとか信じられない!初ワンマン!~
AZAZEL

07.01 @WILDSIDE TOKYO 
Crazy☆Fest Summer Tour 2018 in TOKYO
ALEVAS, It's Dying Today, ALICETOPIA, Pulse of Humanity, Grudge Against Personality, Moth in Lilac, FAKE ISLAND

06.30 @Zirco 
美女と野獣と金髪2018
D_Drive, TSP, TEARS OF TRAGEDY

06.24 @CRESCENDO 
Moth in Lilac×CRESCENDO w-pre."RISIKOFAKTOR"
Moth in Lilac, M.D.M.S, 絶対倶楽部, ゴーストハーレム, UnTraum

06.23 @CRESCENDO 
LIPSTICK 2nd ONEMAN LIVE 「TOKYO ROCK CITY」
LIPSTICK

06.17 @WILDSIDE TOKYO
NO WAY TO HEAVEN ~VALKYRIE 1st Album "Valkyrie Rising" Release Party~
VALKYRIE, HAMMERHEAD, 鋼鉄潤滑油(メタルローション), Dog-Mag
 
06.09 @MOON STEP 
RETURN OF THE BLACK SANCTUARY
GENOCIDE nippon

06.03 @ClubSCIENCE 
Crazy☆Fest Vol.24 AZAZEL 先行レコ発イベント!
美月 咲愛, Elements of Verse, Hurly Burly, Olivia Sugar, Rani, VELVET★CHERRY, AZAZEL

05.27 @GUILTY 
M.J. ROCK JAM Vol.3 in TOKYO Sunny Intervals
AZAZEL, NEKOMESHI(222), Suspectum Nox Discordia, FILL IT UP, ESTRELLA, HETEROGENEOUS ANDEAD, 零style, Papilio Effectus

05.26 @CRESCENDO
GRAND FINALE presents DISCENT WITH MODIFICATION Release Tour Final
GRAND FINALE, AZRAEL, PAPILIO EFFECTUS, ALICETOPIA

05.25 @CYCLONE 
Moth in Lilac x CYCLONE pre. 반갑습니다 저기압
Moth in Lilac, RogDollz, ALVAREZ, ALICE IN HELL

05.19 @CRESCENDO 
e:cho 15th memorial live "quindecim"
e:cho, M.D.M.S, Octaviagrace, 絶対倶楽部, Re※5, AKKO MACHINE

05.11 @SHISHIO 
SCREW UP presents Vanquiet 始動ライブ "Vanquish Quiet"
Vanquiet, Mercury, RED RUG REX

05.05 @WILDSIDE TOKYO 
クレイジー☆フェスト GW 4Days Special "Cocytus"
HETEROGENEAUS ANDEAD, Spider Lilly, Grudge Against Personality, TELECiDE, M.D.M.S, FAKE ISLAND, Ciel Nocturne, Moth in Lilac | 

05.03 @WILDSIDE TOKYO
クレイジー☆フェスト GW 4Days Special "Battle of Venus 3"
FILL IT UP, AYA1000RR, ALVAREZ, Olivia Sugar, MARY RUE, AZAZEL, MAZIC STAR 

04.29 @CRESCENDO 
NLMDX 2018 SPRING TOUR
Pulse of Humanity, ONYX, VELVET ECLIPSE, ANGERS, FANTOM

04.28 @CRESCENDO 
NLMDX 2018 SPRING TOUR
Faintest Hope, TO MEGA THERION, Sighnool, Pulse of Humanity

04.22 @ReNY 
クレイジー☆フェスト -Extra-
Fuki Commune, 榊原ゆい, ナデシコドール, Rani

04.14 @clubSEATA
2nd mini album “DEMIGOD” Release Tour Final NANA Birthday Special REASTERISK ONE-MAN LIVE
REASTERISK 

04.13 @DOORS 
4th Album release party Amiliyah単独公演第3章”妖精の囁き"
Amiliyah
 
04.08 @CRESCENDO 
Happiest Day♪ -MIYABI ver.-
AZAZEL, VELVET★CHERRY, VELATRIA

03.25 @WILDSIDE TOKYO 
METAL BATTLE JAPAN 2018 決勝ラウンド
Alice in Hell, Allegiance Reign, Crucified, End All, No Limited Spiral, Rachel Mother Goose

03.24 @GUILTY 
BeRRY MUSiX SPRING SPECIAL - Final DAY
Fill It Up, 二刻パラノイア, Olivia Sugar, FullMooN, Noble rebel

03.21 @CRESCENDO 
Sally与太郎 路薫'狼琉哀歌(ロックンロールエレジー)
LIPSTICK, Moth in Lilac, 黒薔薇王国, e:cho, 爆弾幸気圧, VELATRIA
 
03.18 @CRESCENDO 
M.D.M.S presents STONE COLD KILLERS
M.D.M.S, Amiliyah, FAKE ISLAND, ALVEREZ

03.10 @RizM 
BATTLE OF GRAND METAL
矢島舞依, IBUKI, ASURA, Amiliyah

03.09 @CYCLONE 
Moth in Lilac presents 감사합니다  저기압
Moth in Lilac, FAKE ISLAND, Dragdown, Spicler Lilly, モノクロカーマ

03.04 @DESEO 
Descent With Modification Release Tour
GRAND FINALE, シェーンベルク, Papilio Effectus, Innocent Material, ALICETOPIA

03.03 @aim 
TSP&東京SPANDIXXX presents HIMA? HINA祭り2018
TSP, EREBOS
 
02.25 @ClubSEATA 
ROCK of AGES vol.7
Aphasia, BELLFAST, SEVENTH SON, VELVET★CHERRY, 絶対倶楽部, ZERO FIGHTER 

02.18 @GUILTY 
Crazy☆Fest Vol.16 INFELOS=魔界レコ発イベント
THE MAKAI(魔界), Grudge Against Personality, Pulse of Humanity, VELATRIA
 
02.16 @CRESCENDO 
LADY GROOVE vol.60
AZAZEL, Moth in Lilac

02.12 @CYCLONE 
Happy Fxxkin’ Valentine
Rakshasa, RagDollz, LAPiS LiGHT

02.03 @ClubASIA 
Innocent Emotion tour -ONE MAN-
矢島舞依

01.28 @CYCLONE 
Xa Fest 18 / - MinstreliX vs Veiled in Scarlet 2 Man Live-
MinstreliX, Veiled in Scarlet

01.27 @CRESCENDO
Ghost Cries presents "Deorum Festum"Release Tour 2017 Ghost's Sabbath vol.10 RELEASE TOUR FINAL NIGHT
Ghost Cries, REASTERISK, EREBOS
 
01.21 @GUILTY 
Crazy☆Fest Vol.15 Battle of Venus 2
Rani, FUN RUMOR STORY, MARKET SHOP STORE, Hurly Burly, 有栖まな, 弓長美和

01.14 @ClubCITTA 
龍銘祭52 RYUMEI 52th Birthday NLMDX EXTRA Vol.5
Geist of Trinity, ViruScarlet, Hurly Burly, ALICETOPIA, Shiver of Frontier, TO MEGA THERION, Pulse of Humanity, VELVET ECLIPSE, ナデシコドール, ディアブルボア, Grudge Against Personality, Cinq Element, WHEELOFDOOM, ESTRELLA

01.13 @CRESCENDO 
Happiest Day♪-天鶴ver.-
絶対倶楽部, Amiliyah, ASURA

2017年

(filmed 362shows @ 96events)


12.30 @Cyclone SHIBUYA METAL KAI FEST 1718 DAY1
THOUSAND EYES, Imperial Circus Dead Decadence, BLACK SWEET

12.29 @Cyclone SHIBUYA METAL KAI FEST 1718 DAY2
HELL FREEZES OVER

12.25 @Crescendo Moth in Lilac × CRESCENDO w-presents "Happy Christmoth"
Moth in Lilac, LIPSTICK
 
12.23 @Crescendo Mayo Fest 2017 -The FINAL-DAY2
M.D.M.S, HERNIA_44, JEKYLL★RONOVE, REASTERISK, M.D.A.Z.E.L

12.22 @Crescendo Mayo Fest 2017 -The FINAL- DAY1
AZAZEL, e:cho, VELVET★CHERRY, akko machine

12.20 @Shishio 1st ONE MAN LIVE "WE ARE LIPSTICK"
LIPSTICK

12.14 @O-WEST WOMEN'S POWER SPECIAL 2017
LOVEBITES, FullMooN, AZAZEL, RiskyMelody, 爆弾幸気圧, Mercury

12.10 @Crescendo
RYUMEI presents GRAND FINAL TOUR 2017 in TOKYO -2nd DAY-
復活の女神(戦慄の女神), Fill It Up, Where is my baby, 激奏戦隊フォルテ, 黒薔薇王国

12.09 @Crescendo
RYUMEI presents GRAND FINAL TOUR 2017 in TOKYO -2nd DAY-
ESTRELLA, ALICETOPIA, LOUDSTORM, 弓長美和

12.03 @Crescendo EREBOS Release Event "Ruins of a Regulation vol.1"
EREBOS, 兀突骨, TYRANT OF MARY, END ALL

12.02 @Deepa "劇的メタルナイト 姫君たちの鋼鉄宴"
Rakshasa, LAPiS LiGHT, REASTERISK, FATE GEAR with Manami, VELATRIA

11.25 @Crescendo "LOUD&PROUD Vol.385"
Shiver of Frontier, ArqphoniA, Tri Mebius, ESTRELLA

11.23 @Crescendo
西村直人(Fury of Fear) Presents 平成ハンサムユニバース "秋のハンサム総決算2017~キラキラキュンキュン足りてますか?~"
Fury of Fear, Sweet Miracle, GUNBRIDGE, Demon's Eye, CRIMZON FLARE

11.19 @WildsideTokyo "HELL ON EARTH 2017 TOKYO"
Barbariancherry, Ciel Nocturne, Dog-Mag, LOUDSTORM, MANIPULATED SLAVES, VELVET ECLIPSE
 
11.17 @Crescendo VELVET★CHERRY presents "What's up?"
VELVET★CHERRY, e:cho, Voice of Divine Children

11.11 @Crescendo "slam vol.78"
Avalokiteshvara, COMA COUNTESS, GEL

11.10 @Shishio "SCREW UP vol.29"
RagDollz, KASSTRICK BACTERIA, TELECiDE, Hurly Burly, e:cho, M.D.M.S

11.09 @ClubASIA GYZE JAPAN TOUR “Before Winter Comes”
GYZE, Serenity in Murder

11.09 @ReNY "RYUMEI Presents ULTIMATE Vol.3"
touch my secret, REASTERISK, LAST MAY JAGUAR, Kelly SIMONZ's BLIND FAITH

11.04 @Crescendo
"3rd ALBUM [HIDDEN DOOR] dropped party Amiliyah 単独公演第二章"黒き兵士"
Amiliyah

11.03 @RUIDO K2 Crazy☆Fest? Vol.13 -Ragnarok-
Anatomy, ALICETOPIA, Spirytus, Living Dead Roams, FILL IT UP, Silver Bullet

10.29 @Crescendo
Black-listed Records CD品番100番突破記念イベント!"Black-listed FES!"
Mastermind, ASURA, BLASDEAD, シェーンベルク, UNDHIFEAT, e:cho, RocketQueen, M.D.M.S, HELLHOUND

10.28 @WildsideTokyo "REINCARNATION vol.11 -HALLOWEEN SPECIAL-"
REASTERISK, 絶対倶楽部, Moth in Lilac, Suspectum Nox Discordia, 黒薔薇王国, Rakshasa

10.27 @WildsideTokyo
"AZAZEL空也降誕会~続・road to 極楽浄土~先行シングルリリース祈祷"
AZAZEL, ザ・ヒーナキャット

10.22 @Guilty "BeRRY MUSiX 3DAYS SPECIAL ! -3rd Day-"
akko against the machine, RemixxPain, Hurly Burly, Cinq Element, LAST MAY JAGUAR

10.21 @RockJointGB "SCHEHERAZADE New Album Relrase Tour 2017"
SCHEHERAZADE

10.20 @Crescendo "Girls Emotional Loud ~GEL復活祭~"
GEL, Moth in Lilac, Spider Lilly

10.09 @WildsideTokyo "Crazy☆Fest? Vol.12 -Fallen Angel-"
Anatomy, GRAND FINALE, Gradge Against Personality

10.07 @Chop "メフィストフェレス ワンマン『Return Of The Devil』"
MEPHISTOPHELES

10.06 @Crescendo "Make my Day vol.2"
COMA COUNTESS

09.30 @Unit "RedruM Fest 2017"
Shade Empire (FIN), Sunless Rise (RUS), Serenity In Murde, Imperial Circus Dead Decadence, Hone Your Sense

09.24 @Crescendo "TEEN'S GIRLS FES! 2017 -決勝-"
e:cho, ゆめみしすたーず, ハイライト, めたもるふぉーぜ, ひつじビーム, Re※5, ミや

09.23 @The Livestation "WOMEN'S POWER Vol.63"
AZAZEL, Hurly Burly, 絶対倶楽部, Zestria

09.22 @TSUTAYA O-West
"<DEMIGOD TOUR 2017> ~REASTERISK 東名阪ONE-MAN TOUR~"
REASTERISK

09.18 @Crescendo "RYUMEI FEST 2017 Final Day"
Faintest Hope, APOCALYPSE, Leopardeath

09.17 @Crescendo "RYUMEI FEST 2017 2nd Day"
ONYX, 刹那ism, リリックホリック歌劇団, 黒薔薇王国

09.16 @Crescendo "RYUMEI FEST 2017 1st Day"
ALICETOPIA, 乙女☆伝説, ZYOLAM13, ESTRELLA, Phantom of sorrow, Rosario Ark

09.10 @Crescendo "Triple Crown Vol.15"
THE UNCROWNED, Amiliyah, シェーンベルク

09.01 @Cyclone "SHIBUYA THE ROCK BOTTOM Vol.1"
REASTERISK, Rie a.k.a Suzaku, KANIMEGA, Moth in Lilac, e:cho

08.26 @Crescendo
"MAMIYA Birthday Party ~祝わないヤツは今年も蝋人形的なものにしてやる~"
M.D.M.S, VELVET★CHERRY, Mamiyan of a Down, ゴーストハーレム

08.24 @RockMayKan "POWER AND THE GROLY Vol.32"
Moth in Lilac, TELECiDE

08.19 @GROUND "ROCK of AGES Vol.6"
MANIPULATED SLAVES, Bridge of Tears, ちびらり, Baskerville, Allegiance Reign, VRAIN

08.18 @Guilty "BeRRY MUSiX Vol.2"
969 (CLOCK), MIYU, MERRY FREAKS, 絶叫する60度

08.13 @Crescendo "EXTREME AGGRESSION vol.41"
Ciel Nocturne, DAZZLE, Moth in Lilac

08.12 @Crescendo "LOUD&PROUD vol.380"
MASTERMIND, Fury of Fear, LIPSTICK, CRIMZON FLARE, PAPILIO EFFECTUS

08.05 @SHOWBOAT "恐るべき電気の騎士達 x NO MERCY FEST"
HAMMERING(KOR), Omega Dripp, M.D.M.S, Messgram(KOR), Bandit Revolver, Moth in Lilac

07.30 @Crescendo Amiliyah主催 "Blago生誕祭"~The Birth of Darlest Witch~
Amiliyah, Hollow Mellow, ゴーストハーレム

07.23 @WildsideTokyo "Rakshasa Album Release Party"
Rakshasa, 弓長美和

07.23 @Deepa "CRAZY FEST Vol.10 第10回記念祭"
IKAZUCHI, VELVET★CHERRY, AZAZEL, AKARA, LIPSTICK, 飛玲仙, ヲトメ劇場, Rose&Rosary, HETERO GENEOUS ANDEAD

07.22 @Crescendo "LOUD & PROUD Vol.379"
INSPIRE, Divine Wind, ARESZ, LONG TIME DEAD

07.22 @WildsideTokyo "METAL BLIZKRIEG Vol.6"
AWAKED, JURASSIC JADE, NO MORE PAIN, PORNOSTATE, UNITED

07.17 @ACB HALL RRR presents "Cain's Dinasty JAPAN TOUR"
CAIN'S DINASTY(ESP), Rakshasa, Allegiance Reign

07.16 @Crescendo Fury of Fear presents "GENERATION SHRED"
Fury of Fear, Emerald Aisles, TORNADO-GRENADE, Rachel Mother Goose, Demon's Eye

07.08 @ClubASIA Thousand Eyes 5th Anniversary Live "BLOODY NIGHTMARE"
Thousand Eyes, Hone Your Sense

07.02 @Crescendo
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2017 SUMMER TOUR in TOKYO 2nd Day"
REKION, 黒薔薇王国, CRIMZON FLARE, Baskerville, Shiver of Frontier

07.01 @Crescendo
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2017 SUMMER TOUR in TOKYO 1st Day"
SOUNDWITCH, eleanor, Raydei, ESTRELLA, リリックホリック歌劇団, Sleepless in Pain

06.30 @ASTRO HALL
"Vorchaosメジャーデビュー記念ツアー Vorchaos 2017 TOUR FINAL One-man"
Vorchaos

06.23 @Crescendo クレイジー☆フェストVol.9 "GOD LABYLINTH"
IKAZUCHI, Amiliyah, ESTRELLA, リリックホリック歌劇団, Spark7

06.10 @SEL "突撃ロック・バトル in TOKYO"
突撃一番
 
06.04 @Guilty
[AURORA] Tour Final Hurly Burly 1st ONE-MAN LIVE "Promised Land"
Hurly Burly

06.03 @RUIDO K2 "Bloody Symphony vol.1"
Silex, 矢島舞依

05.27 @RockMayKan "NAKED MACHINE presents ~源多朗生誕祭~"
NAKED MACHINE, Disqualia, REASTERISK, Booooze

05.19 @WildsideTokyo "AZAZEL presents yuri BD PartyNiTE"
AZAZEL, 戸部まり, yurisis

05.14 @CLUB CITTA' "nonLinear Metal DynamiX EXTRA Vol.4"
ESTRELLA, 黒薔薇王国, リリックホリック歌劇団, Heaven's Tragedy, Leopardeath, LAST MAY JAGUAR, CROSS VEIN, BELLFAST

05.13 @ClubASIA "Darkness Sabbat"
矢島舞依

05.07 @Crescendo "HIREFUSHINA祭"
絶対倶楽部, M.D.M.S, Hurly Burly

05.06 @Crescendo "LOUD&PROUD vol.375"
BLASDEAD, Baskerville, ArqphoniA

05.06 @吉祥寺駅北口野外特設ステージ "吉祥寺音楽祭2017"
ASURA

05.03 @HOLIDAY "Silverfest 2017"
Moth in Lilac

04.30 @Crescendo "METAL GODDESS Vol.47"
Magistina Saga, 飛玲仙, Ms.RedTHEATER, Moth in Lilac, FATE GEAR

04.28 @TSUTAYA O-WEST
"ASURA 2nd one-man LIVE GRAND GATE?invitation 2nd seed?"
ASURA

04.23 @Crescendo 
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2017 SPRING TOUR FINAL 2nd Day"
Psycho Pass Crown, FANTOM, APOCALYPSE, Dog-Mag, WINDZOR

04.22 @Crescendo
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2017 SPRING TOUR FINAL 1st Day"
ZYOLAM13, Sirius Roar, LIPSTICK, Rakshasa

04.16 @Cyclone "Gene to survive"release tour final ONE MAN LIVE
REASTERISK

04.07 @Live inn ROSA "MIYABIお誕生日会!!!!!"
AZAZEL, Amiliyah

04.02 @Shishio "Girls Rock You ! Vol.10"
ASURA, ASRA, ナデシコドール, V.O.D.C., Sobremesars, LIPSTICK, 絶対倶楽部

04.01 @Crescendo Ghost's Sabbath vol.3 "Deorum Festum" Release Tour
Ghost Cries, AFTERZERO, 兀突骨, EREBOS, ゴーストハーレム

03.20 @Crescendo "誕生前夜 ~LIPSTICKレコ発&Sally生誕祭~"
LIPSTICK, ARESZ

03.18 @Crescendo "LADY GROOVE vol.51 ~絶対倶楽部1st SINGLE レコ発記念~"
絶対倶楽部, ARESZ, RagDollz, Angers, 弓長美和

03.17 @Crescendo "DOWNBURST vol.80"
Moth in Lilac, RECESS, GREAVA, COMA COUNTESS

03.11 @Crescendo "METAL BLESS JAPAN 2017 in Tokyo"
ASRA, Beginning of the End, SIRENT SCREEM, EARLY CROSS, MbJ Session

03.05 @ClubSEATA "ROCK of AGES Vol.5"
REASTERISK, SCREAMING SYMPHONY, NECRONOMIDOL, TORNADO-GRENADE, SCHONBERG, Shiver of Frontier

02.26 @Crescendo "PURE METAL SPIRITS Vol.6"
SEVENTH SON

02.24 @Cyclone "Vorchaos 2017"
Vorchaos

02.11 @Guilty "REINCARNATION vol.9"
REASTERISK, GUNBRIDGE, DEADMAN WALKING, NAKED MACHINE

02.05 @RockMayKan "WITHIN"
Disqualia, LIPSTiCK, COMA COUNTESS

02.05 @Crescendo "LOUD & PROUD Vol.370"
Allegiance Reign

02.04 @ReNY "LOUD exSTAGE ULTIMATE Vol.2"
ASURA, 矢島舞依, G∀LMET, LAPiS LiGHT, キサキエミ, リリックホリック歌劇団, LAST MAY JAGUAR

02.03 @Shishio "SCREW UP vol.3"
兀突骨, RagDollz, AЯisE, UnTraum, GEL, RECESS

01.29 @WildsideTokyo "CRAZY FEST #6"
戦慄のアテナ, AZAZEL, RAKSHASA, 弓長美和, SiriusRoar, TRICKBOOK, Vegirama, QEDDESHET, Prototype(仮)(RiViNi)

01.28 @Crescendo "LOUD&PROUD vol.369"
THE UNCROWNED, LOUDSTORM, Grand Finale, ALICETOPIA

01.22 @Crescendo "VELVET★CHERRYワンマンライブ!! ☆ベルチェリまみれ☆"
VELVET★CHERRY

01.15 @Guilty 龍銘祭 (RYUMEI生誕祭) 東京編2
ASURA, 矢島舞依, SCARS OF MOMENT, JEKYLL★RONOVE, 絶対倶楽部, LAST MAY JAGUAR

01.14 @Crescendo 龍銘祭 (RYUMEI生誕祭) 東京編1
Rosario Ark, 戦慄のアテナ, 黒薔薇王国, Sirius Roar, ESTRELLA, CRIMSON FLARE

01.13 @Crescendo Ghost of Romance vol.26
Moth in Lilac, COMA COUNTESS

01.08 @Crescendo Triple Crown #12 -New Year Special 3man-
Vorchaos, Amiliyah

2016年

(filmed 360shows @ 95events)


12.30 @Crescendo "LOUD&PROUD vol.368 -Year End Special"
BRIDGE OF TEARS, GALACTICA PHANTOM, WINDZOR, BLASDEAD, CRIMSON FLARE, Fury of Fear feat. Keiji by ZERO

12.30 @Ground "LOUD exSTAGE - SPECIAL Vol.1"
LIPSTICK, Adrastea, 矢島舞依, LAPiS LiGHT

12.23 @MOSAiC "MAYO FEST!! 2016"
AZAZEL, M.D.M.S, JEKYLL★RONOVE, Vagu*Project, REASTERISK, Dire wolf, M.D.A.Z.E.L

12.16 @Crescendo "SEIZE THE DAY vol.3"
JEKYLL★RONOVE, AZAZEL

12.11 @WildsideTokyo "METAL BLITZKRIEG VOL.4~HELLMODEL~"
JURASSIC JADE, HELL DUMP, HELL BOUND, W.O.R.M

12.10 @Crescendo "nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 GRAND FINAL !"
Sirius Roar, Raydei, Drossel, Rosario Ark, eleanor, 戦慄のアテナ

12.04 @Crescendo "PURE METAL SPIRITS cover edition vol.2"
Empire(Queensryche), CRYONICS(SLAYER), Warehouse18(MEGADETH)

12.02 @Eggman 矢島舞依ワンマン "Bloody Sabbat"
矢島舞依

11.26 @SerbianNight "Vortex of KAWASAKI !!! Vol.3"
Vorchaos

11.26 @LiveStation "PlasMuscle Vol.2~<だんだん硬く!!~"
Hairspray Psyche, BRUNET BULL, プラズマ, Aiming High, Werewolf Babys, Penance in Self-Respect

11.23 @WildsideTokyo "クレイジー☆フェストVol.5 Battle of Venus=女神達の宴="
戦慄のアテナ, 矢島舞依, HurlyBurly, wha†ever , ヲトメ劇場, Not Strange Fear, JEKYLL★RONOVE

11.18 @O-WEST "Women's Power presents Girls Band Next Generation"
Disqualia, LOVEBITES, 矢島舞依, Honey Revolt

11.13 @Garret "grief of WAR presents "Act of Treason" レコ発ライブ"
grief of WAR, Afterzero, Longinus

11.12 @Ground "ROCK of AGES vol.4"
BLINDMAN, DEAD EYED SPIDER, WICKED SOLUTIONS, ALICE IN HELL, THE ROSEBUD MOUTH, BLASDEAD

11.11 @ClubCitta "nonLinear Metal DynamiX EXTRA Vol.3"
APOCALYPSE, ASRA, WINDZOR, 天燐, D_29, CREA, 矢島舞依, SKYWINGS, BLOOD STAIN CHILD

11.05 @MI Japan Hall "Moth in Lilac レコ発 1st One Man"
Moth in Lilac

10.30 @Crescendo "Halloween Sabbat"
Angers, MIDORI Jewel's Sorrow, the Grail of Sics, Clockwise Doom

10.29 @TakeOff7 "RICKY TYPHOON レコ発イベント「お礼は見てのお返し」"
Ricky Typhoon

10.23 @La.mama"『熱キ音ノ響キ』vol.2"
SeRafiL, FATE GEAR, Angelic Angelica, 戦慄のアテナ, Lend Helios

10.15 @Crescendo "LOUD&PROUD vol.363"
PAPILIO EFFECTUS, Tri Mebius

10.15 @SerbianNight "Vortex of KAWASAKI!!2016 Vol.2"
Vorchaos, ASURA

10.10 @Crescendo "TEEN'S GIRLS FES! 2016 =決勝=
ASURA, stray rabbits, ぴくしす, package insert, ふつつか少女, 黒い紅茶とFUZZ-MASH

09.25 @Crescendo "nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 8DAYS SPECIAL!Final Day"
SEVENTH SON, WINDZOR, Adrastea, ViruScarlet, WILD ONE

09.24 @Crescendo "nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 8DAYS SPECIAL!7th Day"
SCARS OF MOMENT, 天燐, SOL-TRIBE, Six Sense, Fury of Fear, Baskerville, QEDDESHET

09.23 @Crescendo "nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 8DAYS SPECIAL!6th Day"
APOCALYPSE, Leopardeath, 戦慄のアテナ

09.22 @Crescendo "nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 8DAYS SPECIAL!5th Day"
ASURA, e:cho, Leopardeath, Dark in the Shadow, Drossel

09.19 @Crescendo "nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 8DAYS SPECIAL!3rd Day"
VELVET★CHERRY, REASTERISK, MECHANICAL TEDDY, ナデシコドール

09.18 @Crescendo "nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 8DAYS SPECIAL!2nd Day"
Mars Brigade, Octaviagrace, 矢島舞依

09.17 @Crescendo "nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 8DAYS SPECIAL!1st Day"
Phantom of sorrow, Sirius Roar, ZYOLAM13, MIYU, STRELLA, 絶対倶楽部, Rosario Ark

09.11 @Crescendo "EXTREME AGGRESSION #35"
EREBOS, 兀突骨, ゾンビロリータ

09.11 @RockMayKan "BURN BABY BURN Day2"
MEPHISTOPHELES, Moth in Lilac, SIX RIDE, NAKED MACHINE

09.10 @SerbianNight "Vortex of KAWASAKI!!2016 Vol.1"
Vorchaos, HEAD PHONES PRESIDENT

09.03 @ClubScience "CRAZY FEST Vol.4"
戦慄のアテナ, Rie a.k.a SUZAKU, QUORUM, AZAZEL, Luna'ula, Rosario Ark, NaturalNine, Stoning Crows

09.02 @Crescendo"DOWNBURST vol.74 ~M.D.M.S Mamiya’s Birthday Party~"
M.D.M.S, MESSGRAM(from 韓国), Moth in Lilac

08.13 @Cyclone "REBORN OF NIGHTMARE"
Veiled In Scarlet, Thousand Eyes

08.12 @WildsideTokyo "CRAZY FEST #3"
戦慄の女神(アテナ), AZAZEL, QEDDESHET, 天燐

08.07 @Crescendo “Aberration” release event - Aberrational Mind
ANCIENT MYTH, ElupiA, Rakshasa, MIDORI Jewel's Sorrow

08.06 @ClubSeata "ROCK of AGES Vol.3"
Amiliyah, G∀LMET, M.D.M.S, LAPiS LiGHT, JEKYLL★RONOVE, ViruScarlet

08.05 @TsutayaO-WEST "LOUD exSTAGE 2016 PREMIUM Vol.2"
IRON ATTACK !, SEVENTH SON, WINDZOR, VELVET★CHERRY, REASTERISK, ElupiA

07.30 @TsutayaO-EAST "Fuki Commune Oneman Live ~Fuki Fes.~"
Fuki Commune

07.23 @RockMayKan "Nico & Mina Birthday Live ~運命の歯車~"
FATE GEAR, SKYWINGS, Xaos, M.D.M.S, Aphrodite

07.18 @aube -Rock'n Rouge- "Dark in the Shadow" Debut Tour in TOKYO
Dark in the Shadow, Angers

07.16 @Crescendo "BUTTERFLY EFECT Vol.1"
PAPILIO EFFECTUS, VIGILANTE, 天燐, REASTERISK

07.10 @Chop "BUCKING HORSES"
VELVET WORM

07.10 @LiveInnRosa 東京眼帯アリス症候群 第二十五話-建國十周年記念-蒼ノ章-
OMEGA DRIPP

07.09 @Crescendo "ACCEPT THE FALKLORE OF GUARDIAN'S FLAME" Release Party One Man Live
WINDZOR

07.08 @ClubQUATTRO 聖剣伝説 EpisodeⅢ~鋼鉄の果実~
Phantom Excaliver, VOLCANO

07.02 @StarLounge 1st ALBUM「BARYTE」Release Tour "radiance" ONEMAN LIVE
BRIDEAR

07.01 @ClubSCIENCE 矢島舞依 1stミニアルバム「The Un-Dead」レコ発記念3マン
矢島舞依, Amiliyah, ASURA

06.26 @ReNY Tarja JAPAN SHOW 2016
MIDORI Jewel's Sorrow, ISHTAR

06.26 @Crescendo MELODIC BRAVER FES.
Mars Brigade, Sirius Roar, ESTRELLA, Shiver of Frontier, 黒薔薇王国, LAST MAY JAGUAR

06.25 @ClubPHASE NAIL DOWN TOUR 2016 TOUR FINAL ONE MAN LIVE
DIABLO GRANDE

06.24 @AstroHall Vorchaos 6th Anniversary One-Man Live “For us , to you…”
Vorchaos

06.19 @Crescendo NLMDX 2016 3MAN TOUR in TOKYO -2nd DAY-
SCREAMING SYMPHONY, GUNBRIDGE, 天燐, CRIMSON FLARE

06.18 @Cyclone GANGLION LAST LIVE ~3937~
GANGLION

06.11 @RockMayKan RISING AGAINST Vol.7
BLACK YAK, RIGING DOOR, ACHILLES

06.05 @RuidoK2 METAL BATTLE JAPAN 2016
ANELAS, DeGrace, Deviloof, No Limited Spiral, vimoksha, Warmachine, Ethereal Sin

06.03 @ReNY LOUD exSTAGE 2016 ULTIMATE Vol.1
Caramel, ASURA, BAND-MAID, CROSS VEIN

05.28 @RockMayKan JILL’s PROJECT-D Marverics & Mystics
JILL'S PROJECT-D, BLINDMAN, FATE GEAR

05.27 @Crescendo Sobremesars grand opening party !
Sobremesars, FUKOセッション, Yngwie Mamorusteen's Rising Moai

05.20 @Crescendo Ghost of Romance vol.17
Moth in Lilac

05.15 @Crescendo VELVET★CHERRY presents 4man LIVE"Sparkle Stars Party!!"
VELVET★CHERRY, ASURA, Bandit Revolver, キサキエミ

05.07 @Crescendo
Veiled in Scarlet 2nd Album レコ発ワンマンライブ "Blaze of Resurrection"
Veiled in Scarlet
 
05.06 @ClubCitta nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 Extra Edition Vol.2
矢島舞依, 戦慄の女神, EASTERISK, Rosario Ark, Ghost Cries, 天燐, SeRafiL, GUNBRIDGE, Imperial Circus Dead Decadence, LIGHTNING

05.05 @Crescendo
FROZEN CAKE BAR 4th SINGLE 『時黄天火 -砕-』 レコ発ツアー東京編
G∀LMET
 
04.30 @Crescendo METAL GODDESS Vol.44
ViruScarlet, PAPILIO EFFECTUS, Xaos, Rabbit of Labyrinth, イフ

04.29 @Crescendo Ghost's Sabbath Vol.1
Ghost Cries, XECSNOIN, Angers, AkashA, S.T.R.G, OVERTONE

04.26 @WildsideTokyo
JEKYLL★RONOVE 1st Album Release One Man Party『E=mc2 World Tour In Japan』
JEKYLL★RONOVE

04.23 @Ground ROCK of AGES Vol.2
Scrambled Soul Circus, WINDZOR, Voice of Divine Children, e:cho, ElupiA

04.21 @Crescendo Girls ROCK! Vol.44 -撫子東京壱之巻-
ナデシコドール, 髑髏9℃, クロとシロ

04.16 @Crescendo
REASTERISK 1st. album"Gene to Survive"release party ONE-MAN LIVE~REINCARNATION vol.6~ NANA's birthday special
REASTERISK

04.10 @Sunrize METAL BLITZKRIEG Vol.3-BLACK FROM THE GRAVE-
GENOCIDE nippon, HELL BOUND, SILVERBACK, END ALL

04.09 @Crescendo UNDHIFEAT 2016 TOUR -Reason for Existence-
UNDHIFEAT, GAUNTLET, BRAVESTAKER, Alchemy Crystal

04.03 @RockMayKan FATE GEAR東名阪ツアーファイナル「GIRLS ON THE BEAT!!」
FATE GEAR, Risky Melody, Angelic Angelica, FullMooN

03.27 @WildsideTokyo "CRAZY FEST #1"
戦慄の女神, AKARA, FATE GEAR, Angers, AZAZEL, KILLING FIELD

03.26 @Blaze SABER TIGER 35th Anniversary special presents「牙音act.1」
SABER TIGER, CONCERTO MOON, Gacharic Spin, HEAD PHONES PRESIDENT

03.21 @Crescendo "二天一龍 presents 桃の節句 満漢全席生誕祭"
Moth in Lilac, 二天一龍, 飛玲仙, ゾンビロリータ

03.19 @AstroHall
"CROSS VEIN presents Theater of Romance 第三幕 ~Eternal Melody~"
CROSS VEIN, Thousand Eyes, GAUNTLET

03.13 @Crescendo
"Metal bless JAPAN~東日本大震災チャリティーライヴ in Tokyo -KEEP ON FIGHTING- 2016"
Metal bless JAPAN Session, VELVET★CHERRY, Voice of Divine Children, ALICE IN HELL, Varioustorm

03.06 @High "Serenity In Murder VS Shatter Silence"
Shatter Silence, Serenity In Murder, Phantom Excarliver, 兀突骨

02.28 @Loft "夢幻レジーナ 2nd ワンマン"
夢幻レジーナ

02.27 @Livestation "WOMEN'S POWER Vol.60"
CREA, Achilles, 朱雀, JULiC, Angelic Angelica, スサノヲ

02.20 @Cyclone "REACH FOR THE SKY JAPAN TOUR -THE FINAL-"
SOLITUDE

02.19 @Showboat "俺生誕祭(仮)"
Fury Of Fear, ゴーストハーレム, Moth in Lilac, トライポリズム

02.14 @Crescendo "Female Vocal Fest 4Days -4th Day-"
WINDZOR, Re*, Adrastea

02.13 @Crescendo "Female Vocal Fest 4Days -3rd Day-"
ASURA, Rosario Ark, Raydei, Voice of Divine Children, Ghost Cries, SWEETS DOMINATION

02.12 @Crescendo "Female Vocal Fest 4Days -2nd Day-"
e:cho, ViruScarlet, クロとシロ, MIYU

02.11 @Crescendo "Female Vocal Fest 4Days -1st Day-"
戦慄の女神, RagDollz, Amiliyah, MECHANICAL TEDDY, ESTRELLA, Another Shrine, XECSNOIN

02.06 @ClubSeata "ROCK of AGES Vol.1"
Octaviagrace, FATE GEAR, SeRafiL, ASRA, UNDHIFEAT, RocketQueen

01.30 @Crescendo "PURE METAL SOUND Vol.3"
ELENDIRA, REKION, Fury of Fear, Heaven's Tragedy, BRAVESTAKER

01.23 @Crescendo "G∀LMET ONE MAN LIVE ! ~Party For A New Born~"
G∀LMET

01.16 @Crescendo "nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2016 Melodic Death Metal Fest!"
Ghost Cries, Blasturge, Leopardeath, APOCALYPSE, TO MEGA THERION, Mad Cow Disease

01.14 @Showboat "R.H.S. とある美勇士の哀愁トゥナイト"
Angelic Angelica, 酒匂フミカ

01.10 @Earthdom "OBSCENE RITUAL Vol.36"
CODE RED, 兀突骨, HATER, ROSEROSE, SHELLSHOCK, TERROR SQUAD

01.04 @Showboat "NEW YEAR LOUD+Lisa 21th"
BatAAr(SWE), Moth in Lilac

2015年

(filmed 430shows @ 109events)


12.26 @WildSideTokyo
"YEAR END METAL FEVER 2015 SPECIAL 3MAN SHOW"
Tyrant Of Mary, THOUSAND EYES, Serenity In Murder

12.22 @Crescendo
"Mayo's Birthday Party~祝わないヤツは全員蝋人形的なものにしてやるかグーパン~"
M.D.M.S, VELVET★CHERRY, JEKYLL★RONOVE, HERe:NE, Moth in Lilac

12.20 @Marz
"Tokyo Dark Fest 2015"
Bellfast, COHOL, Ethereal Sin, Intestine Baalism, Necrolust, VOLCANO

12.19 @Crescendo
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2015 GRAND FINAL"
Mars Brigade, 戦慄の女神-Athena's Slaughter-, Angers, Re*, ASURA, GUNBRIDGE

12.16 @TSUTAYA O-WEST
"聖剣伝説Episode Ⅱ?漢達の挑戦?1stフルアルバム「鋼鉄の誓い」リリースツアーファイナルONE MAN SHOW!!"
Phantom Excaliver

12.15 @TSUTAYA O-WEST
"WOMEN'S POWER SPECIAL 2015"
exist†trace, Disqualia, FullMooN, AZAZEL, Hurly Burly, HERe:NE

12.12 @ClubASIA"SOUND KNOCKOUT presents Vol.2 Metal Grace"
TEARS OF TRAGEDY, ANGERS, Amiliyah, ElupiA

12.12 @Livestation
"目黒アミューズメントパーク Vol.36"
AREDREDS, Divine Wind

12.05 @Crescendo
"LOUD & PROUD #348"
and EssencE, SKYWINGS, Mars Brigade, Another Shrine, Heaven's Tragedy, Shiver of Frontier

12.04 @Cyclone
"MergingMoon 1st one-man show"
MergingMoon

11.29 @Crescendo
"PURE METAL SPIRITS vol.5" -SEVENTH SON 15th Anniversary SPECIAL 3man Live-
SEVENTH SON, HELLHOUND, BELLFAST, HAMMERHEAD

11.28 @Crescendo
"Revenge of Metal vol.5" BLASDEADレコ発ライブ
BLASDEAD, VELVET★CHERRY, Voice of Divine Children, CRIMSON FLARE, GLORIFIED, IRON THUMB

11.22 @Crescendo
"ASURA one man live"the GAME"-Invitation 1st seed-"
ASURA

11.21 @Crescendo
"Mastermind 『AMXX』 先行レコ発ライブ"
Mastermind, VALTHUS, TORNADO-GRENADE

11.15 @Crescendo
WINDZOR&RosarioArkツーマン!"恍惚陶酔美旋律 2015"
Rosario Ark, WINDZOR, 天燐
 
11.14 @StarRounge
"MisRedTHEATERワンマン 皆既月食パレード~見えないから見えるモノ"
MisRedTHEATER

11.08 @Crescendo
Vorchaos One-Man Live "In The Chaos core 2015"
Vorchaos

11.07 @Rebirth
"極上のメロディ約して”極メロ” Vol.3"
UNDHIFEAT, ESTRELLA, CRIMSON FLARE, Fury Of Fear

11.02 @Crescendo
"Red Queen to Gryphon Three -Girls ROCK! vol.32-"
DISGUNDER, 髑髏9℃, HATEGLEAM

10.31 @Crescendo
Amiliyah 2nd Album release event "Slight the light"
Amiliyah, Schonberg, BabyDollSymphony, ねこみみ。

10.26 @Crescendo
ゴーストハーレム主催3MAN ガチLIVE "BEAUTIFUL HELL"
GHOST HARLEM, M.D.M.S, Moth in Lilac

10.24 @Sanctuary
"Eternal Dream NOVELA 2015"
Eternal Dream

10.18 @Crescendo
"LOUD&PROUD#346"
Divine Wind, Heaven's Tragedy
 
10.03 @Starlounge
"ONEMAN TOUR 2015 -Domination-"
BRIDEAR

09.27 @Cyclone
"THOUSAND EYES Presents ENDLESS NIGHTMARE Album Release Live"
THOUSAND EYES, HONE YOUR SENSE, Mardelas

09.27 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2015 9DAYS SPECIAL ! 9th Day"
SEVENTH SON, VELMENTIA, XECSNOIN, Ciel Nocturne, Adrastea, WILD ONE

09.26 @Livestation
"Women's Power #59"
雛-hina-

09.26 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2015 9DAYS SPECIAL ! 8th Day"
Vorchaos, 激情★めたりっちぇ

09.25 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2015 9DAYS SPECIAL ! 7th Day"
SOUNDWITCH, CAPRICCIO, e:cho, SWEETS DOMINATION

09.23 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2015 9DAYS SPECIAL ! 5th Day"
VELVET★CHERRY, Re*, Voice of Divine Children

09.22 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2015 9DAYS SPECIAL ! 4th Day"
eleanor, ElupiA, Angers, inchworm

09.21 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2015 9DAYS SPECIAL ! 3rd Day"
Phantom of sorrow, ASRA, ASURA, Amiliyah, Rosario Ark, SEXUA ROSE, WINDZOR

09.20 @Livestation
"キャプテン和田トーク&ライブ・PURE METAL SURPRISE Vol.1"
Mars Brigade, Nameless One, FATE GEAR, CROSS VEIN, Tears Of Tragedy, Pure Metal fest Special Surprise Session(feat.CROSS VEIN, Tears Of Tragedy, MinstreliX, DRAGON GUADIAN, THOUSAND EYES)

09.20 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2015 9DAYS SPECIAL ! 2nd Day"
GUNBRIDGE, 天燐, Dog-Mag, SCARS OF MOMENT, Art In Storm, Accidentally Encounter, Baskerville

09.19 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2015 9DAYS SPECIAL ! 1st Day"
Ghost Cries, Faintest Hope, Leopardeath, Nameless One, 殺戮の女神(アテナ), Phantom Excaliver

09.13 @Crescendo
VALTHUS New Mini-Album Release Event "Remains of YourMemory"
VALTHUS, THOUSAND EYES, Octaviagrace, CRIMSON FLARE

09.12 @Crescendo
"TEEN'S GIRLS FES! 2015 =決勝="
ナズナ, [異彩人間], NEO, ふりーうぉーたー, PIT., STER JACKS, ヒラガナ路線

09.06 @Otoyokocho
"サモプロジェクト#26"
S.N.D, Drossel

09.05 @Crescendo
"PURE METAL SPIRITS Cover Edition Vol.1"
empire(tribute to Queensryche), EDDIE THE GREAT(tribute to IRON MAIDEN), Kirra Rosa(tribute to Terra Rosa), KIYOMARI(tribute to 浜田麻里)

08.30 @Crescendo
ElupiA presents "Clock o' El Dorado~dialogue 1~"
ElupiA, ANCIENT MYTH, Re*, e:cho, ButterFlyKIss

08.29 @Crescendo
"LIVE INJECTION #5"
DIABLO GRANDE, Octaviagrace, NAKED MACHINE, Voice of Divine Children, Moth in Lilac

08.23 @Crescendo
VELVET★CHERRY レコ発主催 "WITH ALL ONE'S NIGHT"
VELVET★CHERRY, PULASUTA, JEKYLL★RONOVE, M.D.M.S

08.09 @Showboat
"恐るべき電気の騎士達Vol.3"
ゴーストハーレム, Keiji by ZERO, Legacy of the soul, Moth in Lilac, SEXUA ROSE

08.08 @Crescendo
"LONG LIVE THE LOUD vol.5 ALL FOR VICTORY"
AFTERZERO, ALICE IN HELL, COLONY OF MEDITATION, HELL FREEZES OVER, HELLHOUND, THUNDERWARRIOR

08.02 @Deepa
"SABER TIGER TOUR2015 TAKANOBU KIMOTO LAST TOUR"
SABER TIGER
 
08.01 @Crescendo
"Midsummer's Heavy Metal Nightmare 2015"
APOCALYPSE, Horrific Disease, insult kill, RagDollz, 38, ulma sound junction

08.01 @Deepa
"ULTIMATE MELODIOUS NIGHT~ハイトーン祭~"
AZRAEL, LIGHTNING, UNDHIFEAT

07.25 @ClubPHASE
"LIVE INJECTION #4"
AZAZEL, DIABLO GRANDE, NEO ATOMIC MOTOR, PORNO STATE, ゼ [Ze]

07.25 @Crescendo
"LOUD&PROUD#343"
Loszeal, WINDZOR
 
07.18 @Crescendo
"God of Voice #2"
ANDROGENUS, DEAD EYED SPIDER, GUNBRIDGE, 百合ちゃんはヘビーメタル

07.11 @Crescendo
"EXTREME AGGRESSION #26"
AkashA, HATE GARDEN, HIDE BOUND, 6ft.down, TOKYO YANKEES, 殺戮の女神

07.10 @Cyclone
"Vorchaos One-Man Live 2nd album "Singularity" release party!!"
Vorchaos

07.05 @ClubASIA
"RedruM Fest"
Mergingmoon, Hone Your Sense, Serenity In Murder, Thousand Eyes

07.04 @Crescendo
"Soul Carnival vol.1~結成1周年七夕祭り編~"
BabyDollSymphony, Scrambled Soul Circus, Voice of Divine Children

06.28 @Sanctuary
"Dearest, Nearest, Angie D.N.A."
Elastic Tone, GRANDSEED, Moth In Lilac, Sanctuary Special Unit

06.27 @Crescendo
"GAUNTLET ONEMAN LIVE Throw Down The Gauntlet #2"
GAUNTLET
 
06.21 @キネマ倶楽部
"March of CROSS VEIN~ROYAL ETERNAL Tour Final in TOKYO~"
CROSS VEIN

06.21 @ClubPhase
"美女と野獣と金髪"
D_Drive, G∀LMET, Tribal Scream of Phoenix(TSP)

06.14 @Crescendo
"PURE METAL SPIRITS Vol.4"
Amiliyah, MARGE LITCH, Red-rum, SEVENTH SON

06.12 @Wildside
"SEIZE THE DAY Vol.2"
AZAZEL, JEKYLL★RONOVE, Settlement, Voice of Divine Children

06.11 @TsutayaO-East
"GYZE Black Bride Tour 2015"
GYZE
 
06.07 @Crescendo
"Ride of the Valkyries vol.1"
SIN FROM THE RESURRECTION, Veiled in Scarlet

06.07 @RuidoK2
"Metal Battle Japan 2015"
Ethereal Sin, HeavensDust, HELLHOUND, I Promised Once, Re*, Vimoksha, WARMACHINE

06.06 @Crescendo
"NLMDX2015怒濤の9DAYS プレイベント"
Art In Storm, Ghost Cries, Re*, Rosario Ark, 殺戮の女神(アテナ), Vorchaos

05.31 @Livestation
"目黒アミューズメントパーク#33 AREDREDS 1st Anniversary"
AREDREDS, DIVINE WIND, TORNADO-GRENADE, vrasia-HIGH

05.30 @Crescendo
"Re* presents REINCARNATION vol.3~Border of tearsレコ発~"
Ciel Nocturne, ENZE, FROZEN CAKE BAR, Re*, XECSNOIN

05.28 @Crescendo
"尊称親愛~沙季バースデーセッションイベント~"
沙季バンド, 祥バンド"Skid Show",  井崎バンド, 結季バンド

05.24 @Crescendo
"LOUD&PROUD vol.341"
ALICE IN HELL, Amalgam, AreaM, ESTRELLA, インフェルノ, Radiant Soul

05.22 @Crescendo
"あっぷでーとであっぷぐれーど~激情★めたりっちぇ メジャーデビューアルバム発売 東名阪主催ツアー東京編~"
激情★めたりっちぇ

05.16 @Crescendo
"EXTREME AGGRESSION #23"
Ciel Nocturne, HETEROGENEOUS ANDEAD, SIN FROM THE RESURRECTION, S.T.R.G, 兀突骨, 殺戮の女神

05.10 @TSUTAYA O-EAST
"NLMDX EXTRA EDITION"
ElupiA, JEKYLL★RONOVE, ILLDEPENDENCE, LAPiS LiGHT, Re*, Unveil Raze

05.10 @Crescendo
"G∀LMET&exist†trace 2マンLIVE -Resolution To The Next 2015-"
ASURA, exist†trace, G∀LMET

05.09 @Wildside
"WAR GAME #1"
Arise in Stability, CRUCIFIED, DETHBOUND, HELL FREEZES OVER, WARMACHINE, ZOMBIE RITUAL

05.06 @Crescendo
"Girls ROCK! Vol.15"
FATES, FROZEN CAKE BAR, HERe:NE, LUXION, 夢幻レジーナ, トンカツ逆噴射, ゾンビロリータ-HYMENs-

05.05 @Crescendo
"LADY GROOVE #45"
Amiliyah, BabyDollSymphony, e:cho, Plug in, Vertex Light, Voice of Divine Children, Where is my baby

05.03 @HuckFinn
"METALUCIFER 20th ANNIVERSARY GIG / Grind Freaks #71"
ABIGAIL, ARGUMENT SOUL, BLAZE, DEMOLITION, DORAID, METALUCIFER, METAL-X, UNHOLY GRAVE

04.25 @Cyclone
"GANGLION “Etoile TOUR” LIVE IN JAPAN ONE MAN LIVE"
GANGLION

04.11 @Crescendo
"LOUD & PROUD #338"
Albion, AREDREDS, Baskerville, ちびらり, Elements of Verse, KNIGHTS OF ROUND

04.10 @TSUTAYA O-WEST
"NLMDX Premium Vol.1"
ASURA, BRIDEAR, GUNBRIDGE, SOUNDWITCH, TSP, Vorchaos

04.09 @Showboat
"RHS Birth from Music #1"
トライポリズム, FUNS NO BORDER, JEKYLL★RONOVE, Moth in Lilac

04.04 @Cyclone
"S.I.M. THE HIGHEST OF DESTOPIA JAPAN TOUR ONEMAN SHOW"
SERENITY IN MURDER

03.29 @TheGame
"Malygnant Cycle -Girl's Side- Vol.4"
クロとシロ, 劇団ANDROGYNY, 小林梓, ドルチェ, プラネロマン, ASURA, Ciel Nocturne, Risky Melody, SWEETS DOMINATION

03.28 @Livestation
"EMW ROCKS 2015"
Phil Lewis(L.A.Guns) & Brent Muscat(ex.Faster Pussycat), DIABLO GRANDE, SABER TIGER

03.21 @Crescendo
"BLACK SYNDICATE #4"
AkashA, Ciel Nocturne, Ghost Cries, Re*, 6ft. down, Voice Of Divine Children, XECSNOIN

03.14 @Crescendo
Metal Bless Japan" WE CAN BE STRONG 2015"
Albion, BRAVESTAKER, VELVET★CHERRY, WILD FRONTIER, MbJ SESSION

03.13 @Showboat
"R.H.S. LOUD 13th NITE"
Moth in Lilac, 666-Three Six-, THE 幻覚NEONS, Walking After U(KOR)

03.11 @Antiknock
"Ladiorowm 2nd Single Release Party"
Ladiorowm

03.07 @Earthdom
"RAW NOISE ATTACK TOKYO"
BAZOOKA(TWN), STENCH OF LUST(TWN), ABIGAIL, ANATOMIA, COFFINS, TERROR SQUAD

02.28 @Toratoratora
"HEAVENS LIVE 2015 Rebirth of Heaventh"
HEAVENS, Naked Spy, One way trip, UNDHIFEAT

02.27 @Livestation
"Women's Power #58"
IRIS MONDE, Liquid NOISE

02.27 @TheGAME
"〼フェス"
AFTERMATH, Cephalotus, 兀突骨

02.24 @Showboat
"R.H.S. GIRLY NITE"
Ms.RedTHEATER, 西浦 さゆり, Walking After U(KOR)

02.21 @Crescendo
"4 Explosion #4"
Rosario Ark, VALTHUS, VELMENTIA, WINDZOR

02.15 @Crescendo
"LADY GROOVE #44"
Amiliyah, HETEROGENEOUS ANDEAD, OZ RAM INDIO, SIN FROM THE RESURRECTION, S.T.R.G.

02.14 @Deepa
"漢祭"
Divine Wind, FURY OF FEAR, GUNBRIDGE, LIGHTNING, UNDHIFEAT

02.11 @Cyclone
"Be All End All Vol.5"
COCOBAT, END ALL, THOUSAND EYES

02.07 @Crescendo
NLMDX Vol.44 in Tokyo "Female Voices Special"
Accidentally Encounter, ElupiA, FAIRY MIRROR, Re*, TRANSAM

01.31 @O-East,O-West,O-Crest
Woman's Power Special "ONE NIGHT DREAM"
FullMooN, G∀LMET, 激情★めたりっちぇ, HERe:NE, IRIS MONDE, LUXION, Walking After U(KOR)

01.31 @Crescendo
"4 Explosion #3"
Amiliyha, ANCIENT MYTH, Scrambled Soul Circus

01.25 @Eggman
"ECHO OF SPIRIT -Semifinal-"
Moth in Lilac

01.25 @Crescendo
"Extreme Aggression #22"
Ciel Nocturne, MANIPULATED SLAVES, Vorchaos

01.24 @Livestation
"CRYING MACHINE ONE MAN LIVE -THE FAREWELL TOUR 2015-"
CRYING MACHINE

01.18 @Crescendo
"瑠海狐&Akaneダブル誕生祭"
ARESZ, JEKYLL RONOVE, ペギラマ, VELVET★CHERRY

01.16 @Crescendo
"GIRL's ROCK Vol.8"
Walking After U(KOR), AirTrip, FROZEN CAKE BAR, IRIS MONDE, LUXION, Verouge+

01.15 @WildsideTokyo
"METAL BAD POLICE"
HELL FREEZES OVER, PORNOSTATE, TORNADO-GRENADE

01.12 @Mission's
"BODY SESSION NEW YEAR 3MAN"
MASTERMIND, The Lashing

01.11 @WildsideTokyo
"The Unforsaken"
Ciel Nocturne, OxGxD, PORNOSTATE, Re*, Vorchaos, XECSNOIN

01.09 @Crescendo
"二天一龍Voしぇり新成人~こんなに大きくなりました~"
二天一龍, LAPiS LiGHT, OZ RAM INDIO, ゾンビロリータ-bira-

01.06 @Showboat
"R.H.S. Dark Nite NewYear + Lisa20th"
BatAAr(SWE), AUTO-MOD, 髑髏海月, Keiji by ZERO, Moth in Lilac

2014年

(filmed 504shows @ 122events)


12.31 @Showboat
"HPNY BREAK DOWN 2014-2015"
BatAAr(SWE), ISHTAR(KOR), 兀突骨, イクスグレイテア, Moth in Lilac, 666-ThreeSix-

12.30 @ClubCrawl|
"年末! URASHIBU GIRLS PARTY 2014"
AZAZEL

12.28 @Crescendo
"EXTREME AGGRESSION #21"
Amiliyah, Ghost Cries, 六合, 6ft.down, Vorchaos

12.27 @Deseo
AZRAEL 3rd One Man Live "Run for the Hard'n Heavy Night"
AZRAEL

12.23 @Crescendo
ASRA x e:cho共同企画"神空-第四幕-"
ASRA, e:cho, LAPiS LiGHT, UNJADEAD, VRAIN

12.21 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2014 #42 in Tokyo Grand Final"
GUNBRIDGE, SEVENTH SON, Vorchaos

12.20 @Livestation
"目黒アミューズメントパーク#32"
AREDREDS, Ciel Nocturne, 川岡プロ養成講座, MOB, ポツダム巨人軍

12.17 @Antiknock
"兀-KNOCK Vol.2-"
兀突骨, HELL FREEZES OVER, Moth in Lilac

12.14 @Dream Store
"Tokyo Fantasy Night 2014 Live Party 大忘年会"
哀旋士, LIGHTNING, REKION

12.13 @Crescendo
"The Fourth Power #2"
Amiliyah, ASURA, BabyDollSymphony, G∀LMET

12.12 @Crescendo
"VELVET★CHERRY vs Around the Nation Special 2MAN"
Around the Nation, VELVET★CHERRY

12.07 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2014 #41 in Tokyo 2014 GF TOUR"
Adrastea, Art In Storm, Dog-Mag, MECHANICAL TEDDY, Ms.RedTHEATER, XECSNOIN

12.06 @Crescendo
"LOUD&PROUD#331"
Bang-Doll, HELLHOUND, 天燐, THE HAMELN, VRAIN, WINDZOR

11.30 @Crescendo
"2014 PURE METAL SPIRITS"
SEVENTH SON, VIGILANTE

11.24 @Crescendo
"Vanishing Point Distant is the Sun Tour"
Vanishing Point(AUS), ANCIENT MYTH, シェーンベルク, VELMENTIA

11.22 @Crescendo
"Lady Groove #41"
Butterfly Of Ruins, FROZEN CAKE BAR, Ghost Cries, LAST MAY JAGUAR, Re*, Voice of Divine Children

11.21 @Guilty
"鋼鉄ラウンジ 3rd IMPACT"
UNDHIFEAT

11.16 @Crescendo
"Girls ROCK ! Vol.6"
AirTrip, HALOPERI Doll, LUXION, 夢幻レジーナ, リアルフレイバー, さとうみほの, トンカツ逆噴射, ツクモ, わたしのねがいごと。

11.15 @Sanctuary
Sanctuary 10th Anniversary "Metal Messiah 2014"
AIMING HIGH, Marge Litch, OUTBREAK RIOT, SILVERBACK

11.08 @Crescendo
Vorchaos 1st One Man "In The Chaos Core"
Vorchaos

11.02 @Crescendo
"SIEGFRIED Presents ETERNAL METAL"
ELEMENTS OF VERSE, Reign, SIEGFRIED, THE幻覚NEONS

10.25 @Cyclone
"Birthplace of Emperor Tour in Tokyo"
Balflare, CROSS VEIN, GAUNTLET, LIGHTNING, Prophesia

10.24 @Crescendo
"Armed & Dengerous"
ALICE IN HELL, Delgesu, 猿轡

10.18 @Crescendo
"Witchies' Sabbath Vol.11"
AETHERIA, 666-three six

10.13 @Crescendo
"Lady Groove Vol.40"
恕Solemn(TWN), Amiliyah, Ciel Nocturne, MECHANICAL TEDDY, S.T.R.G, Vyson, XECSNOIN

10.12 @Crescendo
BLR 10th Anniversary Event"Decade of Black"#2
BLASDEAD, CROSS VEIN, Mastermind, Veiled in Scarlet

10.11 @Crescendo
BLR 10th Anniversary Event"Decade of Black"#1
AFTERZERO, ASRA, AZRAEL, Balflare

10.05 @Crescendo
"Triple Crown #6"
Albion, GANGLION, 激情★めたりっちぇ

10.04 @WallTokyo
"STRIKE EVIL Vol.1"
BARBATOS, D-STRAIGHT, EVIL EXTASY, Significant Point, SPIKE HONEY

10.03 @Crescendo
"M.D.M.S レコ発 The code: black"
DIABLO GRANDE, M.D.M.S, OZ RAM INDIO

09.28 @Chop
"Powertrip Vol.5"
THE FREE BIRD(KOR), AMING HIGH, BLAZE, SIEGFRIED, VIGILANTE

09.27 @Livestation
"Women's Power Vol.57"
Cherry Hearts, CREA, G∀LMET, 雛-hina-, Honey Trap, Liquid NOISE

09.23 @Burrow
"INJECTION SOLUSION" DIABLO GRANDE & Refuge Wレコ発
DIABLO GRANDE, JEKYLL RONOVE

09.22 @Crescendo
"KIRA☆KIRA 17"
Around the Nation, Moth in Lilac, VELVET★CHERRY

09.20 @Crescendo
"The Fourth Power"
Amiliyah, ANCIENT MYTH, ARESZ, ElupiA

09.19 @Deseo
"幻想の庭Vol.3"
AFTERMATH, Albion, Moth in Lilac

09.15 @Crescendo
nonLinear Metal DynamiX "Tokyo 3days!"
ASURA, CROSS VEIN, eleanor

09.14 @Crescendo
nonLinear Metal DynamiX "Tokyo 3days!"
CRYING MACHINE, GAUNTLET, Phantom of Sorrow, Rosario Ark, 天燐, VELMENTIA, XECSNOIN

09.13 @Crescendo
nonLinear Metal DynamiX "Tokyo 3days!"
BRIDEAR, Ciel Nocturne, Vorchaos

09.06 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.39"
Adonis, 飛玲仙, 九尾, Little Dynamite SEX, Magistina Saga, Magromance

09.05 @WildsideTokyo
"Psycho Circus"
DIABLO GRANDE, Refine:Zero, The Lashing, VELVET★CHERRY

09.02 @Shoeboat
"R.H.S. LOUD NITE"
Liquid NOISE, Moth in Lilac, RAPES

09.01 @Antiknock
"ALBATRE Japan Tour 2014"
Ladiolowm

08.31 @Earthdom
"Metal Inquisitor Japan Tour 2014"
METAL INQUISITOR(GER), BURIED ALIVE, MAVERICK, Significant Point, TERROR SQUAD

08.31 @Crescendo
"Pure Metal Spirits Vol.1"
AZRAEL, BLASDEAD, Ciel Nocturne, SEVENTH SON

08.30 @MegaRock
"Man Of War"
GUILTYS LAW, MAVERICK, PRIDE OF STEEL, RED EMPEROR, VAINZAPP

08.23 @Uruga
"FUCK OFF AND DIE Vol.8"
BATTLESHRINE, FATAL DESOLATION, OUTBREAK RIOT, ROSEROSE, SATANICA, STINGER

08.17 @Crescendo
"A Midsummer's Metal Nightmare"
AFTERMATH, 兀突骨, NECRONOMIDOL, SIN FROM THE RESURRECTION, TotentanZ, ゾンビロリータ-HYMENs-

08.10 @AstroHall
"SABER TIGER tour 2014 凶獣再臨"
SABER TIGER

08.09 @Showboat
"恐るべき電気の騎士達Vol.2"
EROS→, HAMMEL, Moth in Lilac, OMEGA DRIPP, ストロベリーソングオーケストラ

08.03 @Crescendo
"LOUD & PROUD Vol.326"
Delgesu, Divine Wind, Fury of Fear, Oval Arts, Shiver of Frontier, Thunder Fall

08.02 @O-West
"WWフェイス"
DOLL$BOXX, Gacharic Spin, LIGHT BRINGER

08.01 @Crescendo
"アテナフェス vol.2 ~begenning~"
Around the Nation, D.R.Lilac, TAKAEITA, 2faith

07.27 @Chop
"LOUDER LOUDER -Summer Nightmare Special 2014-"
Alice in Hell, ARISE, BLACK CREEK DRIVE, DELZOR, D-STRAIGHT, SPIKE HONEY

07.26 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.38"
Another Shrine, ちびらり, LUJANEEZA, M.D.M.S, Rosario Ark, Travis Red

07.26 @Chop
"Powertrip Vol.4"
ARGUMENT SOUL, DEADLY SPAWN, EVOKE, PORNOSTATE, SIGNIFICANT POINT

07.21 @Crescendo
"4 Explosion #2"
Crying Machine, FAIRY MIRROR, VELVET★CHERRY, WINDZOR

07.20 @Livestation
"目黒アミューズメントパークVol.30"
Albion, aphasia, AREDREDS, ASTRAL FORCE, ASURA, 処刑羅威堕亞

07.19 @Crescendo
"God Of Voice Vol.1"
ANDROGENUS, Colony of Meditation, Emerald Aisles, Red-rum, SCREAMING SYMPHONY

07.18 @Rex
"渋谷革命Vol.1"
Albion, FullMooN

07.13 @CabeBe
"Echoes of Spirit"
Moth in Lilac

07.12 @Crescendo
NLMDX Vol.31 in Tokyo "Melodic Death Metal Festival !"
Faintest Hope, INHALE, Nameless One, No Limited Spiral, Phantom Excaliver, Tyrant of Mary

07.06 @Headpower
"Malygnant cycle -Girl's side- Vol.3"
AFTERMATH, Backstitch, FUNS NO BORDER, Ghost Cries, LILY PARTS, Never Ending Story, On Any Love!, Risky Melody

07.05 @Crescendo
"Dynamic Minstrinity"
AZRAEL, CROSS VEIN, MinstreliX

06.29 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.324"
ELENDIRA, QUORUM, Sacred Aeolia, SIEGFRIED

06.22 @Outbreak
"鋼鉄のManifesto Vol.29"
Alchemy Cristal, ALICE IN HELL, CRY FOR FREEDOM, D-GROWL, Ricky Typhoon, SEVENTH SON

06.21 @Crescendo
"Extreme Aggression Vol.20"
Accidentally Encounter, ARESZ, NAKED SPY, VALTHUS, XECSNOIN

06.15 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.37"
激情★めたりっちぇ, Magistina Saga, MsRedTHEATER, Perpetual Dreamer, SEXUA ROSE, VELVET★CHERRY

06.14 @Showboat
"R.H.S. Loud Nite"
GHOST HARLEM, Moth in Lilac, Psychic Violetta, SEXUA ROSE

06.13 @Showboat
"13th Expo"
Moth in Lilac, Sweet Sleep, 666-THREE SIX-, YUKINO PROJECT, Zig+Zag

06.07 @Rex
"GANGLION Presents Center of the Truth vol.6"
BRIDEAR, DAZZLE VISION, GANGLION, HEAD PHONES PRESIDENT

06.06 @WildsideTokyo
"Beautiful Thunderstorm Fest in Tokyo"
Ishtar(KOR), Ciel Nocturne, clown x berry, Moth in Lilac, THE幻覚NEONS

06.01 @Crescendo
”Triple Crown #5”
ALBION, Amiliyah, VRAIN

05.24 @Rex
"Metal Battle Japan 2014"
ARISE IN STABILITY, CLANDESTINED, COLONY OF MEDITATION, ELUPIA, HELLHOUND, LAST DAY DREAM, MYSTERIOUS PRIESTESS, POLARITY SIX, WITHOUT A NAME

05.24 @Crescendo
"Theater of Romance 第2幕 -Birth of JULIA-"
ASRA, CROSS VEIN, GALneryus, SABBATH, Zig+Zag

05.21 @Unit
"美勇士バースデイライブ2014"
Moth in Lilac

05.18 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.322"
ARESZ, DRAGONFALL, MARGE LITCH, Red-rum, SEVENTH SON

05.17 @Ongakukan
"Forever Young Vol.20"
AFTERMATH

05.11 @Crescendo
"RadioT.N.T.開局2周年記念Event"LiveT.N.T."Vol.2"
ASRA, EMERALD AISLES, GIRAFFE PHANTOM, LONGNUS, MAHATMA

05.05 @Kurawood
"Asakusa Extreme Vol.28"
ABIGAIL, BUTCHER ABC, EVIL, LURKING FEAR, SABBAT

05.04 @Crescendo
"Lady Groove Vol.38"
Ciel Nocturne, EVOKE, FROZEN CAKE BAR, M.D.M.S, MECHANICAL TEDDY, Re*

05.04 @ClubSeata
"Asia Metal Festival 2014 Japan"
Emergency Gate(GER), Lacrimas Profundere(GER), MASTERPLAN(GER), OATHEAN(KOR), Ancient Myth, SEVENTH SON

05.03 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.320"
Alchemy Crystal, ARDEN, ASTRAL FORCE, OCTOPUS ROCKS SPRINGFIELD, SCREAMING SYMPHONY

04.29 @WildsideTokyo
"5th Anniversary CRAZY NIGHT 悪夢の頂上決戦"
DIABLO GRANDE, THE LEX, VELVET★CHERRY

04.27 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.36"
Adonis, Another Shrine, CROSS VEIN, Rosario Ark, Untouched

04.26 @Cyclone
"Persfone & Silent Hell Japan Tour 2014"
PERSEFONE(AND), SILENT HELL(TPE), Ethereal Sin, FOLLOW BANE, Sailing Before The Wind

04.23 @Outbreak
"タカユキ企画-私の誕生会4-"
Moth in Lilac, Littele Dynanmite Sex, 多火油機団, The Bites of Shadow

04.20 @Outbreak
"鋼鉄のManifesto Vol.28"
AIRRAID, EMPIRE, HAMMERHEAD, KILLING FROST, THUNDERWARRIOR, ZERO FIGHTER, OVERRAID

04.19 @Crescendo
"Akira Birthday Memorial Gig"
ARESZ, THOUSAND EYES, TOKYO YANKEES, VOLCANO

04.13 @Crescendo
"Chronostrings Release One Man Gig"
MinstreliX

04.12 @Crescendo
nonLinear Metal DynamiX Vol.31 in Tokyo "ASURA DEBUT LIVE!"
ACTROID, ASURA, ElupiA, 雛-hina-, Voice of Divine Children

04.05 @Rex
"GANGLION3ヶ月連続主催#1"
CHIBIRARI, GANGLION, 快進のICHIGEKI, ROSE

04.04 @ClubEdge
"幻想の庭Vol.2"
ALBION, UNDHIFEAT

03.31 @Showboat
"R.H.S. Loud Night"
兀突骨, Moth in Lilac, Rey PROJECT

03.30 @Crescendo
"Gaudy Gathering #1"
AMILIYAH, BRIDEAR, GHOST HARLEM, LITTLE DYNAMITE SEX

03.30 @Guilty
Crush40 "2 Nights 2 Remember" Live in Tokyo 2014
CRUSH40

03.29 @Livestation
"Meguro Amusement Park Vol.28"
BRIDEAR, DIVINE WIND, 目黒鋼鉄部隊第六組, 処刑羅威堕亞, Zig+Zag

03.23 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.319"
ABSOLUTE, ALCHEMY CRYSTAL, AMALGAM, SACRED AEOLIA, THUNDERWARRIOR, VELMENTIA

03.22 @Crescendo
"Ultimate Melodious Night Vol.2"
CRYING MACHINE, UNDHIFEAT, VRAIN, WINDZOR

03.21 @Crescendo
"4 Exolosion #1"
ARESZ, GALACTICA PHANTOM, NAKED SPY, Zig+Zag

03.15 @Crescendo
"Metal Groove Vol.311"
D-DRIVE, EVIL VAIN, 88, M.D.M.S, ヴァ乳

03.12 @Headpower
"Ms.RedTHEATER 3rd 1Man Live -緋桜-"
Ms.RedTHEATER

03.09 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.35"
CROSS VEIN, E:CHO, 激情★めたりっちぇ, SILTONE, THE 幻覚NEONS, UNTOUCHED

03.08 @Crescendo
"Metal Bless Japan 2014 in Tokyo"
AZRAEL, BLASDEAD, COLONY OF MEDITATION, 天燐, MBJ Session

03.02 @Livestation
"Women's Power Vol.56"
EVE., IKEMEN

03.01 @Crescendo
"Triple Crown Vol.4"
ANCIENT MYTH, GUNBRIDGE, TEARS OF TRAGEDY

02.23 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.318"
ADELHEID, ASTRAL FORCE, ODIN, OVER RIDE, PAX IN TERROR, SEVENTH SON

02.22 @WildsideTokyo
"Wailing Of Nightfall 2"
BELLFAST, ETHEREAL SIN, GYZE, THOUSAND EYES

02.16 @Rex
"Rising Tour Final GANGLION 2nd One Man"
GANGLION

02.09 @Chop
"SEX VIEGIN KILLER New Single Release Party"
BAKI, OMEGA DRIPP, SEX VIRGIN KILLER, SLIGHT SLAPPERS

02.08 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.34"
ACTROID, ELEANOR, ELUPIA, GHOST HARLEM, LUJANEEZA, VELVET★CHERRY

02.02 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.317"
DRILL, DRINKER'S LIVING DEAD, GUILTY JACK, PRIDE OF STEEL, SHIVER OF FRONTIER

01.30 @Cyclone
"ATLASの会~PAIN & HOPE"
MOTH IN LILAC

01.26 @Crescendo
"Extreme Aggression Vol.19"
AMILIYAH, ARESZ, CROSS VEIN, Zig+Zag, ゾンビロリータ-HYMENs-

01.25 @Crescendo
"Continuation Of The Dream Tour"
CRYING MACHINE, MINSTRELIX, TEARS OF TRAGEDY

01.25 @Crawl
"KISS ME KILL ME 2014"
ANCIENT MYTH, 六合, SOUNDWITCH, 大鴉

01.19 @Sanctuary
"魔にあの饗宴 -URIAH HEEP 祭-"
ABTRA, 高麗屋スープ

01.18 @Crescendo
V.O.D.C.presents"真冬のチルドレンパーティー"
E:CHO, GHOST CRIES, MECHANICAL TEDDY, MOZ8, VOICE OF DIVINE CHILDREN

01.18 @ClubSeata
"The Beginning Of The Feast Of The Devil And The Beast 2014"
MEPHISTOPHELES

01.12 @Crescendo
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2014 -Melodic Extreme Metal Special-"
ANOTHER STREAM, GYZE, VORCHAOS

01.11 @Guilty
"Excalibur Festival Vol.1~クサメロ祭り~"
CROSS VEIN, KNIGHTS OF ROUND, PROPHESIA, VRAIN

01.04 @Showboat
"R.H.S. New year Loud Day"
兀突骨, MOTH IN LILAC

2013年

(filmed 202shows @ 75events)


12.30 @Crescendo
"LOUD&PROUD Vol.316"
BANG-DOLL, GALACTICA PHANTOM, DUEL, LOVETIQUE CHOCOLATE, Ryoji/GYZE, SCREAMING SYMPHONY

12.28 @ism
"G∀LMET暴年会!"
G∀LMET

12.26 @Crescendo
"BRIDEAR Dear Bride"
BRIDEAR

12.22 @Deseo
"AZRAEL 20th Anniversary Live"
AZRAEL

12.21 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.33"
AETHERIA, ANOTHER SHRINE, FAIRY MIRROR, GHOST HAELEM, MAHATMA, 二天一龍, THE 幻覚NEONS

12.15 @Crescendo
"NLMDX2013 Grand Final"
AMILIYAH, CROSS VEIN, MECHANICAL TEDDY, 天燐, VELVET ECLIPSE, XECSNOIN

12.08 @Crescendo
"Crush On Me?"
ADELHEID, ROUND SQU@RE, SINCERITY GREEN, 6ft.Down, VELVET★CHERRY

11.30 @Crescendo
"LOUD&PROUD Vol.315"
CINQ ELEMENT, ELENDIRA, PRIDE OF STEEL, RECITE, UNDHIFEAT, Zig+Zag

11.24 @Crescendo
"Accoer with Aberration Ancient Myth One Man"
ANCIENT MYTH

11.23 @Crescendo
"Triple Crown #2"
ELUPIA, REGULUS, WINDZOR

11.17 @Crescendo
"Loud&ProudVol.314"
AMILIYAH, BLIND MOON, GIRAFFE PHANTOM, ROSARIO ARK, SCHONBERG

11.10 @Crescendo
VRAIN One Man Live! "Attack On VAPTISM"
VRAIN

11.09 @Crescendo
G∀LMET 1st One Man"新生G∀LMET生誕祭!"
G∀LMET

11.08 @LosAngelsClub
"Ryoji Solo Concert Vol.1"
Ryoji/GYZE

11.04 @Crescendo
"Theater of Romance 第1幕~Profusion~"
CROSS VEIN, TEARS OF TRAGEDY, VELVET★CHERRY, VOICE OF DIVINE CHILDREN

11.03 @Cyclone
"Tokyo Dark Fest 2013"
DARK MIRROR OV TRAGEDY(KOR), ANOTHER DIMENSION, ETHEREAL SIN, 兀突骨, INTESTINE BAALISM, モノノフ, SURVIVE

11.02 @Cyber
Rose Noire 1st One Man "Palais de Noir"
ミサルカ, ROSE NOIRE

10.19 @HeadPower
"Malygnant Cycle -Girl's Side-"
AFTERMATH, ANOTHER SHRINE, BACKSTITCH, サクヤヒメ, THIRD, YOUR ASHES IN VAIN, VOICE OF DIVINE CHILDREN

10.13 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.32"
ANOTHER SHRINE, CROSS VEIN, HEART PANIC, PERPETUAL DREAMER, PHANTOM OF SORROW

10.13 @RockMayKan
"Women's Power Rockmaykan Special"
EXIST TRACE, FULLMOON

10.06 @Crescendo
"Triple Crown Vol.1"
GANGLION, GYZE, KNIGHTS OF ROUND

10.05 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.312"
ASRA, ASTRAL FORCE, FORCEFIELD, MARGE LITCH, PHOENIX RISING, VALTHUS

09.28 @LiveStation
"Women's Power Vol.55"
.CHOCOHOLIC, CREA, G∀LMET, HURLY BURLY, RAGZIS

09.28 @Crescendo
"Invisible Night"
ANCIENT MYTH, AZRAEL, SKYWINGS

09.22 @Crescendo
VELVET★CHERRY レコ発ライブ "Crush on you!!"
ANNIE's SNAKEBITES, GIRAFFE PHANTOM, UNDHIFEAT, VELVET★CHERRY

09.16 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.311"
AXXELATION, CHAINSOUL BLOOD, G'EKKOU, NAKED SPY, SHIVER OF FRONTIER, THUNDERWARRIOR

09.15 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2013 Vol.23"
-Female Voices Special-
APHASIA, BRIDEAR, MARY's BLOOD

09.14 @Deseo
"轟音玉手箱Vol.4"
CHIBIRARI, CROSS VEIN, FIREWALL, GANGLION

09.14 @Crescendo
"NLMDX 2013 Vol.22"-Melodic Speed Metal Special-
BALFLARE, BASKERVILLE, GAUNTLET, SIRIUS ROAR

09.03 @Antiknock
AFTERMATH

09.01 @O-West
"ニセモノロックフェス"
GUEEN, METALLIC SPIN

08.25 @Crescendo
"Lady Groove Vol.34"
ACCIDENTALLY ENCOUNTER, CINQ ELEMENT, E:CHO, GANGLION, VOICE OF DIVINE CHILDREN

08.24 @Crescendo
"Tapestried Destiny Tour"
ALBION, BANG-DOLL, LONGINUS, ROSARIO ARK, VALTHUS

08.21 @WildsideTokyo
"Ne Obliviscaris Portal of 1 Japan Tour 2013"
NE OBLIVISCARIS(AUS), CRUCEM, ETHEREAL SIN, GxSxD, SUNGODDESS

08.10 @Wall
"Obscene Ritual Vol.32"
BARBATOS, CODE RED, DESICCATE, END ALL, 兀突骨, RIVERGE

08.04 @Crescendo
"Abyss From Ancient Vol.4"
ANCIENT MYTH, ANGERS, ROSE NOIRE, SCHONBERG, VOICE OF DIVINE CHILDREN

08.03 @Wall
"Thrash Inferno Tour"
FASTKILL, KING'S-EVIL, TERROR SQUAD

07.28 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.308"
CROSS VEIN, CRYING MACHINE, UNDHIFEAT, VRAIN

07.27 @Crescendo
"Ultimate Melodious Night"
ADELHEID, ARESZ, DOG-MAG, ELENDIRA, GIRAFFE PHANTOM, VELVET★CHERRY

07.20 @LiveStation
"Legend or not Tokyo"
a DROP of JOKER, 成田★一家, RED RAW, STONE DEAD CRAZY, 武尊, VELL'z FIRE, XECSNOIN

07.15 @O-East
"Delicious Tour Final"
GACHARIC SPIN

07.14 @Antiknock
"Zombie Party Vol.3"
DEADLY SPAWN, DEATHTOPIA, DORAID, SABBAT, ZOMBIE RITUAL

07.14 @LiveStation
"Meguro Amusement Park Vol.25"
AZRAEL, DIVINE WIND

07.13 @Cyclone
"Kamikakushi Release Tour -Owaru Ate Naki-"
MERGINGMOON, EACH OF THE DAYS

07.07 @Missions
"Strong As Steel -A Tribute To ANVIL-"
BREED OF DARKNESS, ELUPIA, MAVERICK, OUTBREAK RIOT, SATANICA, SIGNIFICANT POINT

07.06 @ChelseaHotel
「幻想の庭」Vol.1
ALBION, MAHATMA

06.29 @ZeppTokyo
"Japan Game Music Festival 2013"
CRUSH40

06.22 @Crescendo
"G-1 Grand Prix 2013"
NANOtechnology, UNDHIFEAT, VELL'z FIRE, G-1 GRAND PRIX

06.15 @BrandNew
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2013 Vol.20"
ALBION, BASKERVILLE, BRIDEAR, GAUNTLET, HEAT ISLAND, PERPETUAL DREAMER, 天燐, SACRED AEOLIA, VALTHUS

06.09 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.30"
ANCIENT MYTH, 飛玲仙, HURLY BURLY, ROSARIO ARK, VIRUSCARLET

06.02 @Crescendo
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2013 Vol.19"
BARBARIANCHERRY, ELUPIA, FULL-SIZE, HARAKIRI, MARIE GOLD

06.01 @Crescendo
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2013 Vol.18"
ANOTHER STREAM, AUFHEBEN, G∀LMET, GYZE, NO LIMITED SPIRAL, SIN FROM THE RESURRECTION, XECSNOIN

06.01 @LiveStation
"DESTROSE Tour Final 1st One Man"
CROSS VEIN, DESTROSE

05.26 @Crescendo
RadioT.N.T Session Band | RadioT.N.T開局1周年イベント"LiveT.N.T"
BASKERVILLE, BELLFAST, SOUNDWITCH, 天燐

05.18 @Crescendo
"Revenge of Metal Vol.3"
BLASDEAD, END ALL, MINSTRELIX, SIGNIFICANT POINT, YOUTHQUAKE

05.06 @Cyclone
"Kamikakushi Release Tour"
MERGINGMOON |

05.03 @Cyclone
"Beast Of War Vol.2"
ANATOMIA, DORAID, NEPENTHES, SOLITUDE

04.29 @Crescendo
"G∀LMET vs MARY'S BLOOD"~Live DVD W Release記念2Men!~
G∀LMET, MARY'S BLOOD

04.28 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.303"
ASTRAL FORCE, COMA RITES, ELIXER, LUJANEEZA, SHIVER OF FRONTIER

04.27 @Crescendo
"Bloddy Empire Tour 2013"
CROSS VEIN, 兀突骨, SCREAMING LOVEHOLE, THOUSAND EYES, VORCHAOS

04.14 @AstroHall
"Steve Grimett & The Sanity Days"
STEVE GRIMMETT & THE SANITY DAYS

04.13 @Crescendo
”Revenge of Metal Vol.2”
ASRA, BLASDEAD, GUILTYS LAW, OUTBREAK RIOT, TERROR SQUAD

04.07 @Crescendo
"Metal Goddess Vol.29"
ACTROID, ちびらり, FAIRY MIRROR, GANGLION, GHOST HARLEM

04.06 @Crescendo
"Your Day Breaks"
AFTERZERO, BLACK PEARL, FAINTEST HOPE, XECSNOIN

03.30 @Cyclone
"Wailing of Nightfall"
ETHEREAL SIN, GYZE, MYPROOF, VEILED IN SCARLET

03.22 @RockMayKan
"The House On Haunted Slope"
EXIST TRACE, MERGING MOON, SaTaN, SOUNDWITCH

03.20 @Wall
"Obscene Ritual Vol.30"
CODE RED, DEADLY SPAWN, DETHBOUND, EXDETH

03.17 @Crescendo
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2013 Vol.15"
BALFLARE, GAUNTLET, MYPROOF, SICKHEAD, 天燐, VALTHUS

03.16 @Crescendo
"nonLinear Metal DynamiX 2013 Vol.14"
ACTROID, BRIDEAR, DESTROSE, QUINTET OF TYRANTS

03.09 @Crescendo
"Revenge of Metal Vol.1"
BLASDEAD, CROSS VEIN, DUEL, MARY'S BLOOD, THUNDERWARRIOR

03.02 @Crescendo
"Loud & Proud Vol.301"
ADELHEID, BASKERVILLE, DIVINE WIND, NAKED SPY

02.16 @Mosaic
"World" Tour Final "World's End"
GANGLION

02.14 @WildsideTokyo
"Valentine Smasher Japanese Tour"
兀突骨, HEMORROID CARNAGE, OGRE

02.11 @Birth
"Merodic Metal Festival Vol.2"
AT VANCE(GER), JADED HEART(GER), KISSIN' DYNAMITE(GER), MYSTERY(AUS)

01.26 @AntiKnock
"Battle Of Orochi"
INFERNAL CURSE(ARG),
ANATOMIA, CLANDESTINED, COFFINS, 兀突骨, MECOSARIO, SATANIC HERITAGE

2012年

(filmed 51shows @ 42events)


12.31 @ACB
MIDIAN(KOR), XieJia(HKG), APOLOGIST, CRUCIFIED, ETHEREAL SIN, GYZE, MYPROOF

12.29 @Rebirth
ALBIORIX REQUIEM, ANATOMIA, HELLHOUND, INSIDE CHARMER, PALM, TASTE, TERROR SQUAD, THE DONOR, THORNE

12.18 @O-West
CREA, CYNTIA, DESTROSE, EXIST TRACE, FULLMOON, MARY'S BLOOD

12.16 @Crescendo
HELLHOUND

12.09 @Urga
COFFINS, KING'S-EVIL, SOLITUDE, VIGILANTE

12.03 @AstroHall
MPIRE OF EVIL(UK), ONSLAUGHT(UK), UNITED

12.02 @Heaven'sRock
MPIRE OF EVIL(UK), ONSLAUGHT(UK), ABIGAIL, UNITED

12.01 @Crescendo
CRYING MACHINE, DIVINE WIND, NAKED SPY, 天燐

11.24 @Sunface
AFTERZERO, AZRAEL, MAVERICK, OGRE

11.18 @Cyclone
BLOOD SHOT DAWN(UK), DEALS DEATH(SWE), HEMORROID CARNAGE, OGRE, SERENITY IN MURDER

11.17 @ClubAsia
MERGING MOON, GAKU TAURA ( A GHOST OF FLARE, CRYSTAL LAKE, HONE YOUR SENSE, LOYAL TO THE GRAVE, METAL SAFARI )

11.11 @EsakaMuse
ARESZ, DAZZLE VISION, DESTROSE, G∀LMET, THE GRAIL OF SICS, VRAIN

10.14 @Outbreak
ELIXER, HAMMERHEAD, RED EMPEROR, SCROLL-X, VATHOKIJA

10.13 @ClubSeata
EXIST TRACE, GLMET, GANGLION, HEAD PHONES PRESIDENT, MARY'S BLOOD, METALLIC SPIN

10.07 @Crescendo
DUEL, EMBRECA VVALKYRIE, MASTERMIND, REIGN, SIEGFRIED

10.06 @StarLounge
OMEGA DRIPP

09.29 @ClubCrawl
FULLMOON

09.23 @LiveStation
DESTROSE, FULLMOON, G∀LMET, HEART THROB, RAGZIS

09.16 @Sunash
SERENITY IN MURDER, 天燐

09.15 @Outbreak
ALICE IN HELL, ARDEN, NAKED SPY, RICKY TYPHOON, SCROLL-X

09.08 @Crescendo
ARGUMENT SOUL, TEARS OF TRAGEDY, VEILED IN SCARLET

08.26 @Crescendo
ALBIORIX REQUIEM, AMILIYAH, DARKNESS ROSE, ELUPIA, 九尾

08.18 @RockJointGB
LA☆69, MISSILES, OMEGA DRIPP, THE LEX

07.22 @RockMayKan
DESTROSE, INSPIRE, RAMPANT, VRAIN

07.14 @Mission's
SKULL FIST(CAN), SOLITUDE

07.13 @AstroHall
SKULL FIST(CAN), WIDOW(US), SOLITUDE

07.07 @Cyclone
LOS CHILD, PRIMARY GLOW, RIE a.k.a. SUZAKU

06.29 @Cyclone
BLOOD STAIN CHILD, MERGING MOON, SERENITY IN MURDER

06.16 @NineSpices
ABIGAIL, DORAID, FASTKILL, RETURN

06.10 @RockMayKan
BILLY & THE SLUTS, NAKED SPY, PINKISH CROWN, THE LECHERY FROM MARS, UNDHIFEAT

06.03 @HotShot
猿轡, ETHEREAL SIN

06.03 @Adm
天狗座

05.13 @ClubEdge
猿轡, GLMET

05.06 @O-WEST
GACHARIC SPIN

05.05 @Cyclone
BELLFAST, GRIEF OF WAR, HELLHOUND, MAVERICK

04.29 @Earthdom
TERROR SQUAD, SABBAT

04.07 @RockMayKan
OMEGA DRIPP

01.21 @Gregori
EXISTENCE WITHOUT CAUSE, FASTKILL, RETURN, TERROR SQUAD

01.15 @RockJointGB
LA☆69, MISSILES, PINKISH CROWN, VELVET CHERRY

01.09 @O-West
"Women's Power 20th Anniversary"
DESTROSE

01.08 @LiveStation
VRAIN

01.07 @Crescendo
ROSE QUARTZ

2011年

(filmed 55shows @ 27events)


12 @Palooza
MAHATMA, LIGHTBRINGER, SERENITY IN MURDER

12 @O-West
EXSIST TRACE, G∀LMET, DESTROSE

12 @Akihabara某所 ”布教活動 in アキバ”
GLMET

11 @Cyclone
ANTERIOR(UK), LAZARUS A.D.(US), SERENITY IN MURDER

11 @ClubMissions
SOLITUDE

11 @RockMayKan
DORAID, GENOCIDE nippon, SOUNDWITCH

10 @Osaka某所 EP"Rebirth-WithYou-"のPV撮影
G∀LMET

10 @RockJointGB
MISSILES

10 @Crescendo
DIABLO GRANDE, DIVINE WIND

10 @O.C.Bros.
CODE RED, FASTKILL, TERROR SQUAD

09 @ClubMissions
ETHEREAL SIN, MERGING MOON, SERENITY IN MURDER

09.25 @LiveStation
GLMET

09 @HotShot
HATRED ANGEL

08 @Sanctuary
DIVINE WIND

08.20 @Marz
KING'S-EVIL, TERROR SQUAD

07.31 @Guilty
CRUSH40

07.10 @LiveStation
ZERO

07.17 @Antiknock
AFTER ZERO, SERENITY IN MURDER

06.26 @WildSideTokyo
DIVINE WIND, HELLHOUND, VIGILANTE, ZERO

06.25 @Wall
ABIGAIL, BIRTH RITUAL, DORAID, MIDNIGHT RESURRECTOR, PARASITE, REVOLT

05.22 @Milkyway
GACHARIC SPIN, G∀LMET

05.08 @Milkyway
DARKNESS ROSE, DESTROSE

02.19 @Crescendo
猿轡, SERENITY IN MURDER

02.11 @MuseHall
SABBAT

01.30 @Unit
ENFORCER(SWE), MEAN STREAK(SWE), SOLITUDE

01.10 @RockJointGB
VELVET WORM
01.08 @RockJointGB
MISSILES

2010年

(filmed 59shows @ 15events)

12.25 @Wall
XANADOO(SIN), ABIGAIL, CONFUSED MIND, FASTKILL, YOUTHQUAKE

12.15 @O-West
DESTROSE, MARY'S BLOOD

11.09 @Holiday
MARY'S BLOOD, DIVINE WIND

10.10 @LiveStation
MARY'S BLOOD

09.04 @Cyclone
SATYR, SOLITUDE, SURVIVE

08.14 @Holiday,Tokyo
BULLDOZER(ITA), ABIGAIL, CLANDESTINED, TERROR SQUAD

08.13 @Holiday,Nagoya
BULLDOZER(ITA), CLANDESTINED, DEADCLAW, SABBAT, DEADCLAW

08.12 @Holiday,Osaka
BULLDOZER(ITA), CLANDESTINED, RIVERGE

07.18 @Wall
ABIGAIL, ANATOMIA, DORAID, G.A.T.E.S, TECHNOCRACY, VELVET WORM

07.10 @Chop
ANATOMIA, CLANDESTINED, CRUCIFIED, DECO-SOUL, FASTKILL, GIBBED, 兀突骨

05.03 @Tightrope
ARGUMENT SOUL, DETHBOUND, GENOCIDE nippon, HELLHOUND, INHERITED TRUTH, METALUCIFER, METAL-X, RIGHTBRAIN, WARRIOR

05.02 @LiveStation
DUEL, HELLHOUND, METALUCIFER, OUTBREAK RIOT

04.25 @Wall
MIDNIGHT(US), ABIGAIL, CODE RED, FASTKILL

04.26 @CellBlock
HELLHOUND, RIVERGE, SOLITUDE

02.06 @Shinkagura
EVIL ASSAULT, RIVERGE | ,Osaka | EVIL ASSAULT
 

2009年

(filmed 16shows @ 3events)


10.31 @BrandNew
"HOLY MOSES JAPAN TOUR 2009"
HOLY MOSES(GER), FASTKILL, RIVERGE

10.10 @Wall
"OBSCENE RITUAL Vol.14"
BASSAIUM, CODE RED, DORAID, FASTKILL, RIVERGE, TERROR SQUAD, 三線 華菜枝

09.21 @Clapper
"CROSS BREED DEVICE BEAT Vol.3"
ARGUMENT SOUL, DORAID, IMPALER, RIVERGE, SHELLSHOCK, DREADNAUGHT(AUS)

Other


撮影(F)または編集(E)のお手伝いさせていただきました

E 2013/10 G∀LMET @clubALIVE!,Osaka DVD-Rワンマン会場限定販売
F 2013/7 GACHARIC SPIN @O-EAST, Tokyo LiveDVD「Delicious Live」
F 2012/5 GACHARIC SPIN @O-WEST, Tokyo 4thSingle「ヌーディリズム」LivePV
E 2012/1 G∀LMET @Tightrope,Nagoya
E 2011/10 G∀LMET @ellKnot,Toyohashi
E 2011/9 ROSE QUARTZ @ApolloTheater,Nagoya
E 2011/6 DESTROSE, G∀LMET, GODEATH @clubALIVE!,Osaka
E 2011/6 DESTROSE @Holiday,Nagoya
E 2011/6 MARY'S BLOOD @Tightrope,Nagoya
E 2011/3 METALUCIFER @Zion,Nagoya
E 2011/3 G∀LMET @HeartLandStudio,Nagoya 
E 2010/10 HIRAX(US), SABBAT @Tiny,Nagoya
E 2010/10 DORO(GER) @Holiday,Nagoya
E 2010/5 ARGUMENT SOUL, BOOTS WALKER, DOG-MAG, GROQUE, GUARDIAN HACKER, MISTHIEF, MONSTER RISE MONROE, SOUNDWITCH, 大鴉-TAIA-@Tightrope,Nagoya
F 2010/3 @MuseHall,Osaka 
DVD「TRUE THRASH FEST 2010 OSAKA」
ASSASSIN(GER), AT WAR(US), WARPATH(UK), BAD DIRTY HATE, CLANDESTINED, FASTKILL, GROUND ZERO, METALUCIFER, RIVERGE 
E 2009/2  @AM-Hall/Soma,Osaka
DVD「TRUE THRASH FEST OSAKA JAPAN」
HIRAX(US), VIOLATOR(BRA), ABIGAIL, CODERED, FASTKILL,IMPALER, KING'S-EVIL, RIVERGE, ROSEROSE

ARCHIVES